NAMEDOBAGE (April 1)SERIES / CLASS / DIVISIONACCOMPLISHMENTS
Aaron Reutzel5/8/199025Sprint Cars2015 Lucas Oil ASCS National Champion, Seven Wins
Aaron Farney9/9/199520Sprint CarsUSAC Sprint Car winner in 2015, 11th in Points, 8 Top 10s
Adam Gray4/25/199619LMSC2015 Hickory LMSC Winner, Seven Top-Fives and 10 Top 10s in 10 starts
Ahnna Parkhurst8/25/200015Dirt LM, Pavement TrucksMultiple wins in Outlaw Karts at Millbridge, ran Crate Late Models in 2015, running SE Super Trucks in 2016, Team Dillon Racing Driver
Alex Bright25MidgetsChili Bowl preliminary night feature victory, ARDC Midget competitor and winner
Alex Guenette4/25/199619PLMCut back schedule in 2015, 2nd in PLM Points at 2013 Florida Speedweeks, 4 starts 4 top 10's in CATS 2014
Alex Labbe4/29/199322Pintys/ACT2014 Serie ACT champion, 10 career Serie ACT wins, Two PASS Wins, Full Pintys schedule in 2016
Alex Reece5/12/199916Legends2015 Summer Shootout Young Lions Winner, Multi-time winner in National Legends racing in 2015
Ali Kern5/11/199322K&N EastCRA Winner in 2015, 2nd in CRA Points in 2013, 6th in 2014 - Former TBRA Champ
Andrew Krause5/2/199025NWMTRookie on NWMT in 2016, Finished 7th in Turkey Derby, Raced Wall Stadium Mods in 2015
Angelo Belsito9/6/199322SLM2015 Pro Stock Champion at Seekonk, Four Wins
Annabeth Barnes5/3/199520LMSCSixth in Big 10 Challenge Series Points at Hickory in 2015, 14 top 10s in 16 starts in LMSC at Hickory in 2015
Anthony Cataldi11/27/199520PLM/SLMFifth in Bright House Challenge Series Points in 2015, Former Legends Winner and champion
Anthony Giannone9/19/199520K&N West, SRL10th in WEst in 2014, 3 Top 10's Two SRL 2 Wins, 12 Starts in K&N West
Anthony Losurdo17SupermodifiedsTwo-time Oswego Small Block Supermod feature winner
Anthony Payne16NEMA2015 NEMA Lites champion, Two wins in 2015
Anthony Perrego4/3/199421Dirt Modifieds2016 Short Track Super Series winner, Won the 2013 Gobbler, multiple time Dirt Modified event winner at Accord Speedway NY
Anthony Nocella11/20/199223Modifieds/Sprint CarsTwo-time VMRS winner, 13 career NEMA Lite wins, 2016 Gator Dirt Nationals winner
Anthony Sergi6/1/199520PLM, SLM2015 New Smyrna SLM champion, SLM winner at New Smyrna Speedway, 2013 Orlando SLM Champ
Anton Hernandez17Open Wheel2015 Lucas Oil POWRi West Midget Series Champion and Rookie of the Year
Ashton Higgins12Bandoleros2015 Summer Shootout in Bandolero Outlaws division with seven wins
Ashton Winger16Dirt LM'sTwo Southern National Bonus Series top 10s in 2015, Second in Outlaw Bandolero National Points 2014
Austin Barnes3/16/199520Lucas Oil Modifieds15 Career wins, 2012 & 2015 Lucas Oil Modified Champion
Austin Brawley10/14/199223PLMFinished Eighth in All American 400 in 2015, PLM competitor at Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville, one top-five finish in Ken-Ten PLM in 2009
Austin Green3/26/200115Legends2016 Battle at the Big Top (TX) Pro Champion, 2016 Young Lions Winter Heat Champion, former Bandolero Summer Shootout champ
Austin Hubbard2/17/199223Dirt Late ModelsOne Top-Five WoO LM Finish in 2015, Four Late Model Wins in 2013 & 2014, Former WoO SLM Rookie of the Year
Austin Kochenash12/9/199520ModifiedsTwo RoC Top Fives in Three Starts in 2015, 2013 RoC Rookie of the Year, 2nd in 2014 RoC points, 2011 Mahoning LM track champion
Austin Luedtke6/6/199322SLM10 ARCA MT Starts, Former Truck Winner and Second in PTS
Austin McDaniel5/20/199421CARS LMSC7th in CARS Points in 2015, Hickory Track Champion in 2012 and 2013 - 15 total wins over the last three years, Former SE Limited winner
Austin Nason1/23/199620SLM, Big 8 Five-time Big 8 Series Winner, 4th in ARCA Midwest Tour points in 2015, 2015 PLM Winner at Smyrna Speedweeks
Austin Pack7/7/199322NWSMTStadium winner, former WSMT ROY, 9 Top 10's on Tour
Austin Thaxton11/12/199223LMSC1 win in 2014 & 2015 South Boston Speedway (VA) LMSC, multiple-time winner already in 2016
Austin Theriault1/23/199422K&N EastARCA Winner, Beech Ridge 300 Winner, PASS South Winner, Podiums at Gov Cup, Snowball Derby and OPS Oxford 250
Austin Thompson18PLMFour PASS PLM Wins in 2015, Five top-fives in six races
Bayley Currey10/29/199619SLM/PLM17th in 2015 Snowflake 100, SSS Seventh-place at Mobile, 2014 Viper PLM Champ, Central Texas Mod Track Champion
Ben Lynch3/23/199125ACTThird in 2015 Oxford 250, Fifth in ACT Points in 2013, 11 Top 10's
Blaine Perkins16K&N WestFive-time Spec Late Model Series winner, Irwindale Speedway (CA) Late Model winner in 2014
Blaine Rocha4/21/199817K&N WestK&N West Rookie. Finished fourth in 2015 Winter Showdown
Blake Rogers4/10/199817Modifieds2014 Havasu 95 Legends Champ, 17th in Lucas Oil Modifieds in 2015, Ninth in 2016 Lucas Mods Opener
Blake Stallings6/1/199520LMSC, LLMNinth in CARS Tour LMSC points, Regional Contender in LM, fourth at Martinsville in 2013
Blake Williams4/21/199520SLM, INSSATri-Track SLM win at Stateline, Four K&N West Top 10s in 2015, Won INSSA 2013 title and 2013 Idaho 200
Bobby Knox Jr.10/30/199421SSSQualified Third & Finished 14th in Snowflake 100, Three Top 10's in SSS and Regional Contender in Southeast
Bobby McCarty9/28/199223NWAASOne win, South Boston Speedway NWAAS LMSC in 2015
Bobby Pierce11/24/199619Dirt LMs2015 Summer Nationals champion, Four ALMS wins in 2015, 2014 UMP DIRTcar National Late Model champion, Two Lucas Oil Dirt Wins
Bobby Timmons1/9/199323NWAAS BRMSTwo PASS North top 10s in 2015, 2nd in Beech Ridge points in 2014
Brad Babb8/26/199223ACTTwo Granite State Pro Stock Series wins in 2014, Fifth in Overall Points, 2012 Maine NWAAS champion
Braeden Havens8/13/199322K&N West, SLMThree Career K&N West Top-Five Finishes, Sixth in INSSA in 2013
Brandon Atkins7/30/199619ACTFifth in ACT points in 2015, Two Top-Five Finishes
Brandon Gdovic2/28/199223EASTTwice Top 10 in East Points, Greenville winner 2013, 21 Career Top 10's,
Brandon Hermiller9/16/199322SLM9th in JEGS Points in 2012, Regular Contender at Berlin
Brandon McReynolds5/21/199124K&NTwo-Time K&N West Winner in 2015, Six UARA Wins, ARCA Winner at Talladega, Winner at Rockingham
Brandon Morris2/12/199521Sportsman/PLM2014 Sportsman Feature winner at Snowball Derby, qualified for Snowflake 100
Brandon Oakley7/13/199421SLMCRA Winner 2014, Fifth in CRA Points in 2013, JEGS Rookie in 2012, Regular winner at Columbus and Kil-Kare
Brandon Odom10/14/199223PLMTwo-Time Viper Winner, 5 Flags Winner, Second in 2011 Snowflake 100
Brandon Overton4/13/199124Dirt LM10th in 2015 World of Outlaws LM points, 2016 SAS Dirt winner, Seven Ultimate SLM wins
Brandon Rahmer20Sprint CarsYoungest son of Fred Rahmer.  Racing 410 Sprints
Brandon Setzer10/26/199520SLMTwo PASS wins, Two CARS Tour wins, Seventh in 2014 Myrtle Beach 400
Brandon Sheppard1/23/199323Lucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesLOLMDS winner in 2015, Sixth in LOLMDS points, Six-time WoO LM winner
Brandon Watson3/3/199323JEGSSeventh in UPC Late Model points in 2015, 10 OSCAAR Wins, Two Champions, four top 10 & seventh in Points
Brandon White9/24/199619Late ModelsEighth in 2015 SRL points, 1 SRL win at Madera in 2014, 10 top-fives
Brayton Haws7/12/199916LMSC2015 CARS Tour LMSC champion, No Ride for 2016
Brenden Queen11/21/199718LMSCSixth Place LMSC points at Langley 2015
Brendon Bock19NWMTRunning Mods in 2015, One career top-10 finish, 2013 Riverhead and Mountain Legends champ with 10 wins overall
Bret Guzik7/23/199124PLMVeteran of Late Model, ARDC Midget, and Micro Sprint racing
Bret Holmes5/5/199718PLM, SLM, ARCA7th in Hickory 2014 points, Fifth in 2015 Baby Rattler, Fifth in ARCA Debut
Brett Bieber16Slingshots2011-2013 Slingshot National champ
Bryce Napier16Late ModelsPart-time Pacific Challenge Series, 2014 Stockton 99 Rookie of the Year
Buddy Shepherd16Late Models3 LM feature wins at Kern County in 2015, Madera Speedway Open LM Champion
Caden Carlin15Bandos3rd in National Bandits Points in 2013
Cade Dillard4/29/199124Dirt Modified2015 USMTS Winner,Second in USMTS Central Points, 24 career top fives in USMTS, 56 top 10s
Caleb Adrian5/13/199322SLM18th in 2015 Snowball Derby, Big 8 Series win at Hawkeye Downs
Caleb Armstrong8/17/199223USAC, ARCA2014 Chili Bowl Polesitter, Midget and USAC Winner, Handful of ARCA starts
Camden Proud16Supermodifieds2014 Oswego Small Block Supermod Rookie of the Year
Cardell Potter5/8/199223SLMThree ARCA MT Top-Fives in 2015, 7th in 2014 Points, 13 Top 10s in ARCA Midwest Tour - Twice Top 10 in Points
Carson Ferguson16Legends/Dirt LMs2014 Legends Young Lions National Champion, 2014 Summer Shootout Champion with 7 wins, 2012 Legends Nationals Winner (at 12), 2011 Bando Nat'l Champ
Carson Macedo20Sprints/Midgets2015 King of the West champion, 2014 WoO Winner
Carson Meek14Bandos4th in Bandits National Points 2013
Casey Johnson9/21/199025SLM, TUNDRANine-Time Big 8 Winner 2013 & 2014 Big 8 Champion, Madison Track Champion
Casey Roderick8/9/199223SLM/SSS2015 Blizzard Series Champion, 2014 Rattler 250, World Crown 300 Winner
Chad Finchum9/22/199421LMSCThree K&N East Starts, LMSC Regional Winner, 2014 Lonsome Pine Champ, Kingsport Speedway Track Champion 2013
Chad Finley3/17/199224SLM, PLMPart-Time SLM Competitor, Mulit Time JEGS Winner, Second at Berlin 251 in 2013
Chase Edge22Dirt LM'sNeSmith Dirt Late Model winner, 3rd in NeSMith points, NeSmith Winter Shootout winner in 2016
Chandler Smith6/26/200213SLMLFR Driver, PASS PLM Winner, Bandits 1st Points and National Champion, 2014 SS Champ
Chase Briscoe12/15/199421Sprints, Midgets, ARCA2016 ARCA Nashville pole winner, top 5 at Indy Invitational
Chase Catania6/16/199124Lucas Oil ModsOne win is SRL Legends,three Gene Price Late MOdel River Series victories in 2011, seven career top-five finishes in 17 LOM starts
Chase Chaffin8/17/199322PLMFairgrounds Speedway Nashville regular, son of longtime NASCAR & short track racer Chad Chaffin
Chase Dowling1/15/199818NWMT2015 NWMT Rookie of the Year, Youngest SK winner in Stafford (CT) history
Chase Junghans12/13/199223WoO Late ModelsSeventh in 2015 WoO LM points, 2 victories
Chase Purdy14LMSC, CARSRacing for Hawk-McCall in 2016, Swept opening LMSC races at Greenville Pickens, 2015 Summer Shootout Legends Young Lions champion
Chris Hacker11/15/199916JEGS, LMSCRA LMS Winners, Going to run JEGS this season, Big 100 Winner at Anderson at 13-years old
Chris Windom10/24/199025USAC Silver CrownUSAC Sprint & USAC Silver Crown Winner, Former Little 500 winner, Top 10 in both Dirt ARCA races in 2013
Christan Eckes15SLM, LMSCFinished 3rd in Rattler 250, 2014 Legends Young Lions second in national points, 2015 Semi-Pro Winter Nationals Legends Champion
Christian Celaya2/9/199422KN EastRan 12 K&N East Races in 2015, Full-Time K&N East Driver
Christian McGhee17Late ModelsThird in 2016 SRL Opener, Led 43 laps in SRL debut at Irwindale August 2014
CJ Leary4/17/199619USAC7 Open Wheel victories in 2015, Currently top-five in USAC Silver Crown points
Claire Decker2/22/199521SLMContender out of the Midwest, Made NCWTS debut at Martinsville
Clayton Green19K&N EastTop 10 Finish in K&N West in 2015, 3rd in Pro National Points in 2013
Clint King8/26/199520CARS LMSCTwo CARS Top 10s, UARA Winner, Pro Challenge National Champion, Five Top Six Finishes in ARCA
Codie Rohrbaugh11/12/199322K&N East, Super CupSeven-Time Super Cup winner, 2014 Pro Cup Rookie of the Year, 2015 K&N East rookie
Cody Blake24Thunder Road / ACT2013 VT Governor's Cup Winner, Two straight 5th-place finishes in Milk Bowl
Cody Stickler12/23/199322Modifieds2016 Speedweeks FL Modified Champion
Colby Potts21Super Late ModelsTwo SRL Top Fives, 2011 Stockton Fall Classic winner, part-time competitor on the SRL Tour
Cole Anderson12/16/199718Super Late Models2016 Red-Eye 100 Winner, 2016 Orange Blossom 100 Winner
Cole Powell7/9/199223WMT, SLMFinished Third ARCA Talladega in 2015, Bowman Gray WSMT Podium three times, 2013 WMT Rookie of the Year
Cole Rouse7/8/199718K&N WestFifth in All American 400, Running Full-Time K&N West in 2016
Cole Tanner17BandosINEX Canadian Outlaw Championship, Five wins, Ten Podium Finishes and Ten Top Fives in 31 starts
Cole Timm11/7/199817CARS Tour2015 CARS SLM, champion, 2014 PASS South Winner, Inaugural CARS SLM winner
Cole Williams2/19/199620PLM2nd in 2015 Nashville Points, 2014 Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville PLM Champ & RoY, 2013 Lebanon I-44 PLM Champ with 6 wins
Collin Cabre10/8/199322KN EastK&N East winner at Dover, Ran USAC and Dirt Sprints
Colton Finner6/12/199421Lucas Oil LM Dirt Series2011 & 2012 Pittsburgh PA Motor Speedway track champ, 2013 & 2015 Jook George Memorial winner
Connor Sellars17ModifiedsNine Top Fives at Holland Speedway in 2015, 2014 Chemung Speedrome Modified Runner Up
Corey Deuser12/9/199718SLM1 top-10 in four CRA starts in 2015, 1 JEGS Tour win (2013)
Cory Casagrande2/21/199422Granite State Pro Stocks2015 7th in GSPSS points with 3 top tens, 2014 7th in LM Points, 2012 Stafford Limited Late Model Champ, 13 wins at Stafford and one LM win from 2013
Cory Hedgecock22Dirt LMMultiple NESMITH Dirt Late Model wins in 2016, 2016 Southern National Bonus Series winner
Cory Joyce2/8/199224?East and UARA Starts, 8th in 2012 UARA
Cruz Skinner14Dirt LMsWinner in Crate LM at Talladega Short Track, Three NeSmith Dirt LM Top Fives
Dakota Stroup12/13/199025PLM, SLM2012 Speedweeks PLM Champion, Regional Contender Around Tennessee
Dallas Montes8/4/199322K&N West1 Top 5 in 4 starts in NASCAR K&N Pro West Series in 2013
Dalton Armstrong7/31/199421CRA2015 PLM Speedweeks champ, 2015 JEGS Tour champ - 6th in USAC Pavement in 2013
Dalton Baldwin7/23/199421NWSMTTop 10 Finish on NWSMT, One top-five finish in Modifieds at New Smyrna World Series (2015), Top 10 at Battle at the Beach at Daytona 2013
Dalton Grindle6/29/199421PLM14th in SpeedFest PLM Race in 2016, Regional Late Model contender in GA
Dalton Sargeant3/25/199818K&N, SLMK&N West winner, Two straight top-fives at Snowball Derby, 4th K&N East points in 2015
Dalton Zehr1/8/199125TUNDRA, SLM2014 & 2015 TUNDRA Champion, 10 Career TUNDRA Wins
Daniel Wilk11Bandoleros2015 Summer Shootout Bandolero Bandits champion. 7 straight Summer Shootout wins in 2015.
Daniel Williams9/11/199421Lucas Oil ModsOne top-10 in four career Lucas Oil Modified starts
Danny Allen9/4/199916Legends2014 PCS Winner, 2012 Legends of the Pacific Young Lions Champion & Rookie of the Year
Dave Farrington, Jr. 10/11/199223SLM, PASS, ACT2015 Coastal 200 winner at Wiscasset, 2014 Maine NWAAS State Champion
Dave Garbo9/30/199619SLM/K&N East2015 North South Shootout PASS Winner, Dirty Dozen winner, Four Wins at Hickory in 2013
David Calabrese8/28/199322K&N East10th in 2015 NWSMT Points, One KOMA Modified Series win in 2014 (Coastal Plains), Four NWSMT Top Fives
David Gravel6/23/199223WoO Sprints10 top-five finishes WoO 2015, ninth in final points
Dawson Cram14Bandos / Mini Outlaws13 Wins in 2013 Bandits 5th / Summer Shootout Champion
Demetrios Drellos18Slingshorts/Dirt ModifiedsSixth in National All-Star Slingshot Point Standings. Mahoning Mid-Summer Thunder Slingshot winner, 16th in 358 Mods at Syracuse Finale
Denver Foran2/19/199719SLM, PLMMulti Regional Contender in SLM's, Three SLM Top 10s at Smyrna Speedweeks
Derek Griffith2/9/199719GSPSS, SLM2015 Granite State Pro Stock Series champion, Four wins
Derek Kraus9/1/200114SLMQualified for first Snowball Derby in 2015, 5th in MW Trucks in 2014, 12th in SLM Smyrna WS Points
Derek Ramstrom9/26/199124PASSSix PASS North Wins, GSPSS winner in 2015
Derek Scott Jr.4/22/199916PLMFifth in SSS at Nashville, 2015 Easter Bunny 150 Polesitter, PLM Speedweeks winner, second in PLM Points
Derrick Griffin9/11/199124CRAThree-Time Top Speed Mod Winner, Former CRA Champ, Former Great Lakes Outlaw Champion
Derrick O'Donnell5/11/199025Thunder Road LM2013, 2014 & 2015 Thunder Road "King of the Road"
Derrick Ramey4/14/199322Dirt Mods2015 Renegades of Dirt champion, SE Dirt Modified Series winner in 2016, DIRTcar Natl's winner in 2016
Devin O'Connell11/7/199718ACT/Legends/Allison Leg.Running ACT in 2016, 2015 Stafford (CT) Legends Champ, 2015 Legend Cars Semi-Pro Road Course World Champ, 2015 Legend Cars Semi Pro Asphalt National Champion, Two Legends wins at 2015 Summer Shootout, 10 wins in 16 Allison Legacy starts in 2014
Devin Moran9/25/199421Dirt Late ModelsTwo Buckeye LM Dirt Week Wins in 2015, Son of legendary Dirt LM racer Donnie Moran, 14 Dirt LM wins in 2014
Devon Amos4/11/199124K&N East14th in K&N East Points in 2015
Dillon Bassett4/2/199718K&N EastK&N East winner at Motordrome in 2015,12 Regionals Wins in 2014, 2013 UARA Champ, Second at Martinsville 300 in 2013
Dillon Moltz6/15/199124Late Models2015 GSPSS Icebreaker winner, 2014 Granite State Pro Stocks Champ, 17 career Late Model wins at Stafford
DJ VanderLey3/31/199224PLM, SLMLimited SLM Schedule in 2015, Two Track Titles at Mobile and Five Flags, Second in 2011 Snowball Derby
Dominique Van Wieringen6/22/199520K&N EastTwo CRA and Two SSS Top Fives in 2015, JEGS Winner in 2013, Dominated Winchester, but broke on final lap
Donald McIntosh3/16/199323Dirt Late ModelsThree Ultimate SLM Wins in 2015, Two Spring Nationals Wins in 2015, Won 2015 ‘Hangover 50’ at 411 Motor Speedway
Drew Brannon11/10/199223Late ModelsTwo Bright House Challenge Top 10s in 2015, Varney LM Champ in 2009, Multi Time Speedweeks Winner in 2012
Dustin Jackson6/6/200015OSCAAROSCAAR 15 top 10's, Ninth in Top Speed Modified North Points
Dylan Cappello1/17/199620ModifiedsTwo Lucas Oil Modified Wins in 2015, 2014 Lucas Oil Modifieds champion, 2015 Runner- Up, 2015 Winter Showdown Lucas Oil Modifieds winner
Dustin Tillbury8/17/199619Modifieds / Legends CarsCompetitor w/ Lucas Oil Modified Series / 2013 NAPA Speedway Legends Track Champ with 7 wins in 14 races
Dylan Hutchison11/16/199421Sprint CarsFourth in 2015 Western Sprint Car points, PCS Winner, 24 West Starts, Six top 10s
Dylan Lupton12/7/199322K&N/PLMTwo K&N West Wins, 2nd in 2014 points, All races in top 9
Dylan Presnell5/22/199520K&N WestNine Top 10 Runs in 21 starts in EAST Series
Dylan Smith (NC)12/1/199916Outlaw Karts2015 Millbridge (NC) Winter Series Open Outlaw champion, East Coast Nationals winner, '13 Bandolero Outlaw champ (Concord Speedway NC),
Dylan Smith (VT)6/9/199223LMSC4 Top 10s Hickory (NC) LMSC, past ACT competitor
Eddie Fatscher13Legends Cars2016 Winter Nationals Champion in Young Lions division
Emily Packard12/31/199619ACT4th in ACT points in 2015, 2014 LM Winner at Devil's Bowl, Former Allison Legacy Winner
Enrique Baca8/13/1991NWAAS Late ModelsSuper Copa Telcel 12th overall in points in 2015, Rev Racing driver 2016 NWAAS Late Models
Eric Mauriello22Modifieds2014 Turkey Derby winner, 2nd in 2013 Wall Modified points with 2 wins
Erick Rudolph1/9/199224Indoor/Dirt Mods2015 Indoor Series Champ, Three RoC Asphalt Wins in career, Two RoC Dirt Wins, Two DIRTcar Nationals Top Fives
Fred Rahmer Jr.199619Sprint Cars2013 SpeedSTR National champ, racing 410 Sprints
Garrett Campbell5/10/199124CARS LMSCCARS Tour Top-Five at Tri-County, Eight UARA Wins 42 Top 10's, Former Myrtle Beach 400 winner
Garrett Hall12/11/199421PASS2016 PASS North Icebreaker winner, SLM competitor at New Smyrna World Series 2016
Garrett Jones9/15/199916PLM/SLM2015 SSS Rookie of the Year, Four Top Fives, 2013 PLM Track Champion at Five Flags
Giles Thornton4/7/199817K&N West21 West Starts, five top 5s, 10 top 10's - 4th in 2013 points
Gracin Raz4/25/199717K&N WestK&N West Winner in 2015, Fourth in K&N West Points,
Grant Quinlan12/4/199817K&N EastCRA Winner in 2015, Fourth in 2015 Winchester 400, Second in K&N East Debut, Running K&N East with HScott in 2016
Griffin Steinfield1/9/199422KN West2015 Rookie
Gus Dean8/19/199421SLMPro Cup Winner 2014, 31 Top 10's, 22 Top Fives in 33 Starts in Pro Cup
Haley Moody2/9/199521CARS LMSCMade CARS Debut at SNMP, 2014 Limited Late Model champion at Southern National Motorsports Park
Hannah Newhouse2/4/199719SLM, TrucksSeventh in K&N West Opener, ASA Pro Truck Winner, 17 Pro Truck Top 10s
Harrison Burton10/9/200015K&N East/SLMSSS Winner at Mobile in 2015, Runner-Up at SpeedFest 2016, Four SLM Speedweeks Wins, Two PLM Speedweeks Wins
Hunter Baize12/2/199718K&N EastTwo CRA Wins in 2015, Third in Points, JEGS Tour Winner, Racing K&N East with HScott in 2016
Hunter Robbins9/4/199124SLM, PLMTwo Time Show Me The Money Champion, Former Pro Cup and Snowflake 100 Winner, Regional Deep South Winner, Works for KBM
Hunter Spivey3/18/199323PLMFairgrounds Speedway Nashville regular, six career top-five finishes in Southern Superstars Short Track Series
Isaac Chapple7/5/199619Sprint Cars12th in USAC National Points in 2015, One Top-10 Finish
J.P. Crabtree III10/15/199421LMSThird in 2015 CRA LMS Points, 2012 Super Cup Stock Car Series Rookie of the Year, CRA LMS New Stars winner at Winchester
Jack Madrid12/21/199421Modifieds / Late ModelsNinth in Lucas Oil Modified Points in 2015, 2008 Legends Road Course National Champ / Wins in ASA Speed Trucks & Late Models
Jacob Allen7/11/199421WoO Sprints2 WoO Sprint top-10 finishes in rookie season 2015
Jacob Gomes3/18/199323SLM2015 SRL Champion, Six Career SRL Wins, Pacific Challenge Series Winner in 2016
Jacob Schneider20PLM2nd in 2014 PASS PLM Points, 5th in Semi Pro National, Former Karting National Champion
Jairo Avila5/11/199520K&N East4 Top-10s in KN West 2014, ARCA Top 10 at Kansas, Rev Racing Driver 2016
Jake Cole9/11/199619PLMTop-five in only PLM start at Lebanon I-44 in 2014, Legends Car graduate
Jake Griffin11/16/199817SLM. Dirt2014 I-44 Winner, 7th in 2013 JEGS points, 11th in 2014 SLM Smyrna Speedweeks points, Multi Time Dirt Modified Winner
Jake Perkins10/15/199619SLM/Dirt10 United Dirt LM Challenge Series Top 10s in 2015, 12 Top 10s in Florida United Promoters Super Late Model Series in 2015
Jake Ruggles14CARS LMSCRacing CARS LMSC Tour in 2016, 2nd in 2014 Allison Legacy, Third in Allison Legacy in 2013
Jake Vanada7/26/199025GSPSSThree Top Fives and Seven Top 10s in GSPSS
James Bickford3/16/199818K&N West, SLMWest Winner in 2014 & 2015, Eighth in K&N West Points in 2015, Without a Ride in 2016
Jared Fryar3/10/199422Late ModelsPASS South Winner in 2015, One Win in 2013 Florida Speedweeks, PASS PLM Winner
Jared Irvan2/9/199818SLMPASS South Winner in 2015, Third in PASS South Carolina Clash at Dillon in 2016
Jason Irwin5/27/199718Lucas ModsFourth in 2015 Lucas Oil Mods Points, Five Top Fives, 37 wins in 2013, 2014: 4 Mod wins at Sandia Speedway
Jaxson Jacobs12/23/199718JEGS7th in 2015 JEGS Tour Points, 6th in Smyrna World Series Points 2014
Jay Beasley3/7/199620K&N EastFive Career K&N East Top Fives, Las Vegas Bullring Champion and Fall Final Champion in 2013
Jay Niewiek5/21/199322CRA49 CRA Starts, four top 5's and 11 top 10s
J.C. Newell5/23/199619SLMFive Wins in PLM at I-44 in 2015, Missouri State Champion in 2015
Jeff Myers, Jr. 18ARCA Trucks2015 ARCA Truck Series champion with five wins
Jensen Jorgensen16BandosOL 1st in Points and National Champion - 24 Wins - 40 top 5's in 47 starts, Summer Shootout and Atlanta Champion
Jeremy Davis4/13/199025GSPSS/PASSPASS Winner at Montmagny in 2015, Four Career GSPSS Wins,
Jeremy Doss11/18/199619SLMFour SRL wins, 2013 & 2014 second in points, 16 Career PCS Wins, 2012 PCS Champion, 2011 Airport Autobrokers Champ
Jerrod Foley1/14/199224SLM, PLMThree SE Super Truck Top 10s in 2015, Sixth in JEGS Points in 2012, Regional LM Winner
Jesse Little4/15/199718K&N EastK&N East Winner at Iowa & NHMS, 6th in points 2014, 13 top fives and 21 top 10s, 2013 Rookie of the Year
Jessey Mueller1/19/199521Dirt Mods2014 Northern Modified Challenge Series champion, Four NWAAS D-1 wins at Devil's Bowl (VT)
Jessica Clark1/9/199422Lucas Oil ModsTop 15 contender on Lucas Oil Modified Tour
Jessica Murphy9/20/199025SLM/PLMFUPS Truck & Late Model regular, LM Speedweeks Winner
Jimmy Hebert5/3/199124ACTThree ACT Top Fives in 2015, 2nd in 2014 ACT Points, Two ACT wins in 2013
Jimmy Zacharias5/9/199124NWAAS Chemung / Mods15 Wins at Chemung in 2015, 2011-2015 Chemung Track Champion, 2013 & 2015-2016 NY State Champion
Justin Haley4/28/199916K&N EastK&N East winner at Greenville Pickens, Top five 2014 SpeedFest JEGS Winner 2014
Joe Ryan Osborne8/29/199520WSMTOne NWSMT Top Five in 2015, 9 Top 10's in 2014 WSMT Action, 2013 Summer Shootout SP Champ
Joey Bailey18ATQMRAATQMRA multi-time feature winner
Joey Cipriano11/23/199421NWAAS SK ModifiedsFive top fives, 13 top 10s at Stafford Motor Speedway in 2015
Joey Doiron11/18/199124PASS2015 PASS National Champion, Seven PASS North Wins, Two PASS South Wins
Joey Mucciacciaro6/7/199718CARS SLMOne CARS top five in 2015, Two Smyrna SLM top fives in 2015, 2013 Speedweeks winner
Joey Padgett18SLM10th at SpeedFest 2016, One PASS South Top Five, 5th in Pro National Points in 2013, Auburndale Winter Heat Pro Champion 2014
John Holleman IV4/7/199718KN EastBando, Legends, Stadium Stock Winner, Various Forms in the Southeast
John Peters1/19/199719WAAS, LegendsYoungest Beech Ridge Champion NELCAR Winner and Top Rookie in 2013, Moving to SLM in 2014
Johnny Scott22Dirt ModifiedsFour USMTS top fives in 2015, Four career USMTS wins
Jordan Black9/30/199718Legends2015 Summer Shootout Legends Pro division champion with four wins
Josh Berry10/22/199025LMSCThree CARS LMSC wins in 2015, Four Paramount Kia Challenge Wins at Hickory, 2014 Hickory track champion
Josh Collins21SLM/Pinty'sNASCAR Pintys Series Top 10, 11th in PLM Points in 2015 at Smyrna WS
Josh Masterson24Devil's Bowl LMFourth in ACT race at Devil's Bowl, 2015 Devil's Bowl LM Champion, 4 Wins in 2015
Josh Rice7/20/199817Dirt LMSixth-place finish in the Dream at Eldora (OH), Sunoco American Late Model Series top-five finishes
Josh Williams8/3/199322ARCAFirst ARCA Win Nashville April 2016, SLM competitor, Legends Car graduate
Joshua Brimecombe19Legends2nd in Semi Pro National Points, Summer Shootout Champ 2014
Julia Landauer11/12/199124K&N WestRacing for Bill McAnally Racing in 2016, Motor Mile (VA) Limited LM Champion
Justin Carroll (NC)3/29/199620PASS PLMPASS PLM Winner in 2012, Former Summer Shootout Champion
Justin Carroll (VA)12/8/199520LMSC10 Top-10 finishes Langley Speedway 2015
Justin Crider9/2/199619CARS LMSCEighth in CARS LMSC points, Two top fives, Two-time SELLMS Challenger division winner
Justin Grant11/12/199025Sprint Cars / MidgetsNumerous wins in Sprint Cars and Midgets around the country and current USAC Silver Crown point leader
Justin LaDuke19Allison Legacy18th in lone K&N East start, Allison Legacy Champion 10 wins in 16 starts, fourth in 2012 points
Justin Sorrow23LMSCSE LLM Winner, SE Super Trcuk Winner, 2013 Anderson Champion - One win last season at Greenville
Kaleb Allison16PLMOne PLM win,Two PLM wins at Lebanon I-44 Speedway in 2014, Top-10 in first JEGS Tour start in 2014
Karsyn Elledge9/18/200015Mini OutlawStrong competitor at Millbridge Speedway, 2014 third in Mini Outlaw Points, 2013 Box Stock and 125 CC Champion at Milbridge, 17 wins
Kason Plott4/9/199817Legends/LMSCLMSC Winner at Greenville Pickens, Summer Shootout (Charlotte) and Thursday Thunder (Atlanta) Bandolero winner
Kate Dallenbach11/27/199619LMSCMultiple top-five finishes in LMSC at Southern National
Katlynn Leer17ARCA Trucks2015 Rookie of the Year
Kaz Grala12/28/199817K&N EastNine K&N East Top Fives, 7th in K&N in 2014 & 2015, UARA Hickory Winner, Podium MB 400 in 2013, Caraaway, So Nats LMSC Winner,
Keaton Swane11/14/199520Lucas Oil ModsTen career LOM starts, competes in Lucas Oil Off Road Racing Series
Kelly Admiraal4/27/199520SLM/K&N WestSKY Super Late Model Series Winner, Northwest Regional Contender and K&N West rookie
Kenzie Ruston10/12/199124SSSFourth in Snowflake 100, 17 K&N East Top 10s, First Women to win a CRA Race, Second in CRA in 2012
Kevin Thomas Jr.6/14/199124USAC/ARCASeventh in ARCA Debut at Daytona, Two USAC National Wins in 2015
Kodie Conner2/7/200115PASS2015 PASS PLM champion, Nine PASS PLM Wins, Leads PASS South Point Standings
Kody Graham22SupermodifiedsMulti-time Oswego Supermodified winner
Kody Swanson3/3/199818USAC2014 & 2015 USAC Silver Crown Champ, Various good runs in Open Wheels, 10 USAC Silver Crown Wins and Multiple Midget Wins
Kristopher Graver3/6/199323Modifieds2014 Mahoning Valley Speedway track champion, youngest Mahoning Valley Speedway track champion ever, 13 top fives, three wins
Kyle Benjamin11/3/199718K&N EastBristol K&N East winner, Two ARCA Wins in 2013, Rattler 250 in 2013, JEGS winner, 8 SLM WS Wins
Kyle Bronson6/11/199025Dirt LM / Dirt Mod2015 United DLM Series Champion (8 wins), WoO Dirt LM win in 2014, Dirt LM win at East Bay, Over 120 Dirt Wins
Kyle Bryant12/21/199223SLM, PLM2nd in NeSmith Panhandle Challenge Series Points, Two SSS Top-10 finishes in 2014
Kyle Crump9/12/199520JEGSTwo Top Fives & Six Top 10s on JEGS Tour, 8th in JEGS points in 2013
Kyle Dudley11/6/199124LMSCFranklin County Track Champion for Late Models, Winner at Motor Mile in 2015
Kyle Ebersole10/25/199025WSMT / ROC5th in 2015 NWSMT points, 2 NWSMT wins, 2nd in RoC in 2012, Two RoC wins
Kyle Ellwood11/6/199421NWMT/NWAASWon two NWAAS Modified races at Riverhead Raceway in 2014, part-time NWMT in 2015, 2012 Riverhead Legends champion
Kyle Hutchinson23MidgetsNYPA Midget multi-time feature winner
Kyle Lick24Dirt/Micro SprintsSeveral Micro Sprint victories and an ARDC Midget win over last few years. Competing in a SpeedSTR at Kutztown Action Track USA full time in 2015
Kyle Plott3/8/199620PLM, SLMBig Money 100 Winner in Legends, Top-Five Finishes in Baby Rattler and SpeedFest PLM
Kyle Schuett3/9/199521Dirt Midgets2015 Indy Invitational Winner
Kyle Strohl8/9/199916ModifiedsBecame youngest Modified feature winner in Mahoning Valley Speedway history in 2014
Kyle Tellstrom9/12/199520Lucas Oil ModsLucas Oil Mods Winner in 2015, Two Top Fives, Six Top 10s, Eighth in Points
Kyle Treadwell10/4/199025Oxford PLMQualified for Oxford 250 in first two attempts, Multi-time Outlaw winner at Oxford Plains Speedway, Three-time DT100 Winner
Lacie Price12/18/199322Trucks, Legends2013 Titles in SP Bull Ring, California RC, & NASA NorCal SP
Landon Cling9/10/199421Sprint CarsPASS South Winner in 2012, Running Sprint Cars in 2016
Larry Wight10/21/199223Dirt Mods / Dirt LMsSuper DIRTcar Series Winner in 2015, Fourth in Points, Dirt Mod Winner at Utica Rome Speedway in 2014 and on the RoC Mod Trail
Logan Jarrett10/30/199322Sprint CarsOne USAC Win in 2015, Winner at Various tracks, 2011 Nat'l Sprint Car Hall of Fame RoY
Logan Schuchart12/16/199223WoO SprintsSix WoO top-5s in 2015, one heat race win
Lucas Jones18SLMSeventh in CARS Tour SLM points, three CARS top 10s, two PASS top 10s
Luis Tyrrell8/13/199619KN WestThree K&N starts in 2015, 11 Starts in 2014, four top 10's
Mack DeMan24TQ Midgets2013-2014 CanAm Midget champion
Mackena Bell6/9/199025K&N East36 career K&N East starts, two top fives, five top 10s
Madeline Crane10/30/199718NWAAS Late Models2nd in (dirt) Crate Late Model points at Dixie Speedway with 2 wins, Rev Racing LMSC Driver in 2016
Marc Jacobs2/15/199323JEGS9th in 2015 JEGS points, 7th in 2014 JEGS point, 9th in JEGS points in 2013, Seven career top 10s
Mark Sontag Jr.19Late ModelsRegional Winner at Grundy, Illiana
Mason Massey1/24/199719LM/Dirt LMRunning Dirt in 2015, Strong PLM Runs in 2012, Won Alabama 200, Fourth in Baby Rattler in 2012
Mason Mitchell6/25/199421ARCA2014 ARCA Champ, 1 Win, 20 top 5's, 7 poles, Races part-time now, Owns ARCA team
Mason Zeigler8/20/199223Dirt LMs3 wins total in 2014, two of them on the ultra tough UMP Summer Nationals,
Matt Bowling12/20/199322LMSCHamlin Winner 2014, South Boston Track Champion, Motor Mile Winner, second in 2012 Virginia Triple Crown
Matt Craig2/9/199917SLM4th in 2015 PASS South Points, Eight top 10s
Matt Pappa18Dirt Modified2013 four Sportsman wins at Albany-Saratoga, Lebanon Valley ROY - NY Legends State Champion in 2012
Matt Scott1/6/199224NASCAR WAAS2013 Stockton 99 LM Champion - Two All American Speedway (CA) LM Titles, SRL Top-Five Finish at Stockton in 2015
Matt Sever8/24/199124PLM2015 Jennerstown LM champion, 2014 Motordrome 100 lap LM race winner, 2014 Motordrome/Jennerstown Keystone Cup champion
Matt Tifft6/26/199619K&N East / ARCAMade Truck starts for KBM in 2015 and NXS starts with JGL in 2016. Fifth in ARCA MT in 2012, 6 top 10's and a pole, 4th in the Trickle 99 and FL Gov Cup
Matt Wallace10/24/199520SLMSecond at Masters of the Pros 144. Speedweeks winner 2015, 2nd in Points at Lebanon I-44 Speedway past two years , Five Wins in 2013
Matthew Swanson2/16/200016Modifieds2015 Made NWMT debut in 5 races with best finish of 7th, 2015 Win in Stafford SK Lights, 2014 Star Speedway Modified Champion
Max McLaughlin2/29/200016Super DIRTcar SeriesFull-time in SDS in 2016. 2015 Open Outlaw champ at Millbridge. 2013 East Coast Nationals winner - Mini Outlaw Regional Winner - 125CC Champion at Millbridge
Megan Rae Meyer11/5/199619Dirt Late ModelsCompetes regularly at East Bay Raceway Park (FL)
Mellissa Fifiled8/7/199223NWMTTwo-time NASCAR Whelen Modified Tour Most Popular Driver
Michael Bilderback8/18/199124ARCA MWTTwo Big 8 Series wins in 2015. Former ARCA MT Regular, Won TUNDRA Slinger event
Michael Maresca20LMSC, LLMthird in 2013 LLM at SoBo driving for Payton Sellers
Michael McGuire6/15/199619K&N EastHasn't raced since end of 2014 according to Third Turn. 2013 Bristol Pole Winner, LMSC Winner, Two Top 10's at Bristol in East
Michael Lira7/16/199716ARCANow an ARCA owner. Multi-time Pro Late Model winner at New Smyrna Speedway (FL)
Michael Self11/1/199025K&N / ARCANo ride. Ran Seven NXS races in 2015. Highest finish 11th at Road America. Six wins in NASCAR K&N Pro West, Fourth and Sixth in points.
Michael Torres12/16/199718LegendsMultiple Summer Shootout wins in 2015. Two Wins and three runner-ups so far in 2015. Current National Legends Pro point leader.
Mitch Garfield3/13/199224LMMade only five starts at Rockford Speedway in 2015. Two top fives and three top 10s. One Big 8 start in 2015.
Molly Helmuth6/18/199520LMRegional competitor in Northwest, Three career top fives at Evergreen Speedway (WA)
Myatt Snider12/30/199421LMSCWon 2015 Myrtle Beach Speedway. Finished third in 2015 CARS Tour LMSC standings.
Natalie Decker6/25/199718SLMWon four SLM races in 2015 between State Park Speedway and Golden Sands in Wisconsin.
Nate Caruth5/29/199322K&N EastHas not raced since 2013 according to The Third Turn. Sixth in PASS South, 7th in CRA in 2012, 2013 a few K&N East Starts in 2013
Nathan Russell2/10/199125K&N East / PLMHas not raced since 2014 according to The Third Turn. Top Five Pro Cup Points, Ran Smyrna Speedweeks, seventh in 2012 points
Nick Drake12/22/199520K&N EastWithout a ride in major series. 8th in 2015 KNEast points. West Winner, 10th in East Points 2012 National Sprint Car Hall of Fame Rookie of the Year
Nick Hoffman5/1/199223Dirt Modified2016 Volusia Winter Nats Champion, won 5k race at County Line Raceway in 2013, won UMP Dirt Car Modified Fall Nationals in 2013
Nick Ladyga19Mods/IndoorRunning select Tour-Type Modified events in 2015, Two Indoor top 10s in 2016
Nick Ledson10/20/199619Legends, LMOne ARCA MT win in 2015. 2-time Ontario Legends Series champion
Nick Murgic1/21/199125ARCAMWTARCA MT Regular and Former Elko Winner, Sixth in 2010 ARCA MT Points
Nick Panitzke7/31/199025SLMOne win at Elko Speedway in 2015. TUNDRA winner in 2013, 5 Top 5s in ARCA Midwest Tour between 2010-2012
Nick Pecko7/1/199223ModifiedsOne RoC Mod Tour top five in 2015. Race of Champions competitor, 2012 Mountain Speedway Modified champ, 2006 Slingshot National champ
Nick Robinson4/26/200114PASSTwo top 10s in four PASS South starts in 2015. 2014 PASS PLM Winner, 5th in Points
Nick Stroupe20SE Dirt Mods1 2015 American Modified Series win, 2012 Southern Open Wheel Modified Shootout Tour Champion,
Nicole Behar11/15/199718SLM/K&N WestRacing SLM for David Gilliland Racing in 2015. 2013 Stateline Speedway Late Model Champion, Rookie in K&N West, 2nd at Irwindale
Nik Romano7/26/199025LMSeventh in 2013 Lucas Oil Mods, 3 wins in Late Models competition in California
Noah Gragson7/15/199817K&N West2015 K&N West Runner-Up, 2 K&N West wins, 2014 Legends Young Lion Road Course National Champion
Paige Decker3/20/199323SLMRan 2016 Truck race at Martinsville. TUNDRA Winner in 2013 Competed in 2013 Florida Speedweeks, 2 Top 10s in Mid-American Stock Car Series in 2011
Parker Price-Miller5/2/199817DirtWon multiple Sprint Car races in 2015. Former POWRi Midget Rookie of the Year, Multi Time SprintCar Winner
Parker Stephens6/13/199718K&N West/SLMFinished Second in 2015 Winter Showdown, Veterans Classic Winner at Kern County, 2012 South Sound Speedway Legends RoY
Patrick Emerling9/19/199223NWMTFinished fifth in NWMT points in 2015. Three RoC Mod Tour wins in 2015.
Paul Nogradi, Jr.8/5/199124NWAAS LMSCHas not raced since 2014 according to The Third Turn. Kingsport Speedway Regular - 48 top 10s in 67 starts - two wins since 2011
Paul Shafer Jr.2/17/199719SLM1 top 5 in ARCA MT and CRA Super Series in 2015. Track Champion at Illiana, 17th in first Snowball Derby, 12 in Grundy Points in 2013
Payton Ryan7/13/199817PLM, LMSC2015 Hickory Winner. Three CARS Tour starts in 2015. Best finish 16th.
Peyton Saxton17LegendsNo starts in 2015 according to The Third Turn. SRL Legends Winner in 2014, 27 Wins in 63 Starts in 2013
Quin Houff9/15/199718SLMCARS SLM Tour Winner in 2015, Fourth in CARS SLM Points
Quinnton Bear6/9/199619SLM2015 JEGS Tour Runner-Up, Six Top-Five Finishes in 2015
Raphael Lessard7/5/200114SLMFour top-10 finishes PASS North 2015, CARS Tour podium finish 2016 season opener Southern National
Reagan May12/1/199322TUNDRA/SLM6 wins 2015, KDDP finalist, 2014 TUNDRA La Crosse Winner, three top-five and five top-10 finishes in seven TUNDRA starts
Reid Lanpher5/9/199817SLM/PASS/K&N East2015 Maine State NWAAS champion, Runner-up at 2015 Oxford 250
Reid Wilson5/30/199619KNEastTop-10 KNEast finish Greenville 2016, 7 Pro Cup top-5 finishes in 20 starts 2013-2014, Legends Summer Shootout winner
Ricky Schlick5/6/199718Legends4th in Young Lions National Points - SRL 2013 Legends Champion
Riley Halverson6/27/199619Legends3rd in Semi Pro National Points
Riley Herbst2/24/199917K&N West/SLMRacing for Bill McAnally Racing in 2016, Finished 6th in K&N West debut, Easter Bunny 150 runner-up
Riley Thornton10/6/199619PLMWon PLM 100 at FL Governor's Cup in 2015. Several Strong Runs in PLM in 2014, 4th in Semi Pro National Points
Robert Silver Jr.18Legends5th in Young Lions National Points
Ronnie Bassett Jr.12/21/199520K&N East2 top 5's, 3 top 10's in 3 KNEast starts in 2015 - Former LMSC Winner Multi Times
Ronnie Williams10/8/199619SK Mods6 Wins, 6th in points in 2015 SK Modified season Stafford Speedway (CT)
Ross Kenseth5/25/199322SLMARCA Winner at Michigan, Winchester 400, All American 400 and Redbud 300 Winner, Former Big 8 champ
Ruben Garcia11/21/199520KNEast2015 NASCAR Mexico Series Champion, Rev Racing Driver
Rudolph Roth IV18BandosOutlaw Bandos 3rd in National Points
Ryan Bernal11/4/199322Sprints12 wins out west in 360 last year, 2 Wins in USAC Western States Sprints competition
Ryan Cansdale16SRL/Legends1 top 10 in 2016 SRL Southwest Tour so far. 2013 SRL S2 Tour Series Champion, five 2013 Legends S2 wins, five go-kart championships
Ryan Hall18PASS1 top 10 in 2 PASS South starts in 2015.
Ryan Krachun9/3/199817Midgets/Late Models4 top 5's in 5 PASS National starts. NEMA win in 2014. Also competes in PASS PLM Series
Ryan Gustin10/15/199025Dirt Modifieds/Dirt LMs4 USMTS wins so far in 2016. 3 USMTS wins in 2015.
Ryan Luza8/26/199619PLM, ModsAllen Turner PLM champion at Five Flags in 2015.
Ryan Mackintosh4/10/199619Legends1st SP Points and National Champion 2013
Ryan Stiltner4/25/199323LMSCMade two starts in 2015 at Kingsport. Two top fives in 2015 at Kingsport. 2013 Lonesome Pine LM Champion - Seven Wins, Also ran Kingsport
Ryan Susise24Dirt ModsUpstate New York Big Block and 358 Dirt Modified competitor and feature winner
Sam Hunt6/17/199322K&N East29 K&N East Starts with a Pair of Top 10 runs
Scott Heckert11/21/199322?2015 K&N East runner-up, Four-time K&N East winner, No ride for 2016
Sergio Pena2/13/199323WESTFive East Wins, Runner Up in Toyota Showdown in 2010, Fifth in 2011 Points
Shane Golobic8/15/199124SprintsOver 200 wins on Dirt, 14 Career Winged Sprint wins in 360/410, seven USAC Midget wins dirt and asphalt
Shawna Ingraham8/14/199421Modifieds2011 Sportsman Rookie of the Year @ Wall, 1st female ever to win a Modified feature in 2013
Sheldon Creed9/30/199719Late Models, DirtX-Games Gold Medalist. Off Road Dirt Trucks, Late Model Young Gun in Florida
Spencer Bayston9/22/199817Dirt MidgetsMade 2015 Chili Bowl A-Main. 2014 POWRi Midget Rookie of the Year
Spencer Davis11/29/199817K&N EastCurrent points leader in KNEast. Won Speedweeks PLM Title 2014, WSMT Rookie of the Year
Stephen Nasse5/5/199520SLMTwo Time Red Eye Winner, Multi-time Speedweeks Winner, Second at Rattler 250, Easter Bunny 150 Winner, World Crown Pole Sitter
Stevie Johns Jr.17LegendsLegends winner at Bowman Gray Stadium & Hickory Motor Speedway as well as Legends Stock in PA. Former Bandolero winner and WKA Champion
Tanner Thorson5/7/199619Midgets2nd at Indy Invitational, 5 USAC Wins, Second in USAC Points, Four POWRi Wins in 2015
Tanner Swanson1/25/199125SprintsUSAC Midgets Night before 500 winner - Two-time USAC Western States Sprint Champion, Over 30 wins in USAC
Tate Fogleman3/8/200016PASS South2015 PASS South champion, Seven top-10 finishes
Tayler Riddle25SLM2015 Chilly Willy Winner at Tucson Speedway, 3 Wins in Northwest SLM Series in 2015
Taylor Cuzick4/30/199124K&N WestSixth in West points last year, 17 top 10's
Taylor Miinch9/3/199421Lucas Oil Mods1 top 5 in one Lucas Oil Mods start in 2016. 5th in Lucas Mods points in 2015.
Thomas Beane8/8/199322LMSC3 CARS Tour LMSC Top 10s in 2015. One win, 9 top fives at Lonesome Pine (VA) in 2014
Thad Moffitt15LMSCGrandon of Richard Petty, Running LMSC at Caraway & Beyond
Thor Anderson5/26/199223SLM2 Top 5s in ARCA Midwest Tour
Timmy Solomito12/3/199124Mods2016 NWMT Icebreaker winner, 6th in NWMT points in 2015, 2014 NWMT ROY, 4 NWAAS wins at Riverhead Raceway
Min (Timmy) Tyrrell10LMSCYoungest Late Model winner at Shenandoah (VA) in 2015
TJ Zacharias10/6/199223Modifieds2014 Shangri-La II Motor Speedway track champ
Todd Gilliland5/15/200015K&N West/SLMWon in K&N West, K&N East, ARCA and CARS LMSC debut
Tommy Barrett4/29/199520ModifiedsWMT Winner at Bristol, 8 MRS wins, second in points in MRS in 2013,
Tommy Catalano17ModifiedsWon 10 times at Holland Speedway in 2015. Feature winner at upstate NY tracks, 2015 RoC rookie
Travis Braden3/25/199422CRAARCA Winner, Two Time CRA Champ, 10 Wins, JEGS Winner 2014, 2014 Winchester 400 Runner-Up
Travis Milburn5/13/199223SLMPCS winner in 2015, Seven PCS top fives, Eight top 10s in NASCAR K&N Pro West Series
Trevor Cristiani10/22/199421SLMOne RMCS win in 2015, 2013 RMCS Champion with three wins, 2011 PCS Champion
Trevor Huddleston5/31/199619SLM5 SLM wins at Irwindale (CA), California state NASCAR WAAS champion, 1 top 10 to date in KNWest 2016
Trevor Noles8/11/199520PASSTwo CARS top 10s, three PASS top 10s in 2015, PASS South winner and 6th in 2014 Points, 2013 PASS PLM Champ
Trey Craig1/31/199719PLMTwo career CRA LM Sportsman victories, One top-5 in JEGS Tour in 2014
Trey Gibson6/23/199223NWAAS LMSC13 Late Model Stock wins at Greenville Pickens in 2015
Trey Hutchens5/20/199817K&N East/NWSMT11th in NWSMT points in 2015, Two K&N East top 10s in 2015,
Trey Jarrell1/15/199719PASSOne top five, two top 10s in PASS South last year
Trey Marchum24Sprint Cars / Midgets2015 Tulsa Shootout non-win champion, 2014: 3 USAC Western Midget Wins & one other win. 2013: USAC Western Midget RoY, 2 Pavement LM wins at Myrtle Beach
Tripp Gaylord5/26/199520ModsOne win, eight top fives, second in North State Modified Series in 2015
Tristan Van Wieringen2/19/199818JEGS/Top Speed ModsTwo CRA top fives, two Top Speed Modifieds top fives in 2015
Tucker Wingo2/15/199323PLMNashville PLM Track Champion 2013, Second in 2014 Points
Ty Majeski8/18/199421SLMRattler winner, Back-to-back ARCA MT champion, New Smyrna SLM champion, Snowball Derby polesitter
Tyler Ankrum3/6/200016SLM, LMSC2015 Hickory LMSC Fall Brawl winner, CARS Tour regular, SLM competitor at New Smyrna World Series 2016
Tyler Clem13Open Wheel/Dirt LMRecorded Top-Five Finishes in Dirt LM Competition with NeSmith, United Dirt LM Challenge Series & More
Tyler Dippel4/7/200015K&N EastK&N East winner at Mobile. Feature winner in Dirt Modifieds, Racing for HScott Motorsports in K&N East
Tyler Blaze Howell18LMSCNine top-10 finishes in NWAAS LMSC at Myrtle Beach in 2014
Tyler Miles2/27/199224PLMNashville PLM Contender, third in 2010 All American 400
Tyler Millington15Legends CarsWinner in Legends Cars, Bandoleros and Mini-Outlaw Karts
Tyler Roahrig4/5/199124CRAOnly three-time Summer Sizzler Winner, Second in Klash Twice
Tyler Thomas2/23/199620SLM, Open Wheel Sixth in 2015 USAC National points, Open Wheel Contender and PLM Florida Winner
Walker Yates10/2/199619PASSTwo PASS PLM Wins, Career Best PASS South Finish of 14th
Wesley Noles5/7/199916PASS PLMOne top five, two top 10s in PASS Pro Late Models in 2015
Wyatt Alexander15SLMBoss Hog 100 Winner at Wiscasset
Zach Dabbs8/12/200015PLM/SLM2nd in 2015 PASS PLM points, PASS PLM winner in 2014, Running SLM in 2016
Zane Smith6/9/199916SLMSmyrna Speedweeks SLM Champ 2015, Snowball Derby runner-up, 3 PASS South wins

(5)

#STDraft Presented by PFC Brakes: The 2016 Ballot