DATEDAYTRACKD/PSTATESERIESEVENTWINNER
9/1SunCherokee SpeedwayDSCCarolina Clash SeriesHall of Fame EventRoss Bailes
9/1SunClaremont SpeedwayPNHGSPSSRocky Ridge 150DJ Shaw
9/1SunClaremont SpeedwayPNHGSPSS Steel SportsmanRocky Ridge 35George Baldwin
9/1SunClaremont SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Mini Stock BattleRace 5Emerson Cayer
9/1SunClaremont SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Street Stock BattleRace 5Jimmy Renfrew Jr.
9/1SunDevil's Bowl SpeedwayDVTSportsman ModsVermont 200 - $12,000 to winRocky Warner
9/1SunDuQuoin State FairgroundsDILUSAC Silver CrownTed Horn 100Jacob Wilson
9/1SunFayette County SpeedwayDILAmerican Modified SeriesTyler Nicely
9/1SunFayette County SpeedwayDIAUSMTSWar in West UnionRodney Sanders
9/1SunHermiston RacewayPORNWSLMSTrevor Cristiani
9/1SunJukasa Motor SpeedwayPOnPLMCSTN 250 - $75,000 to winPPD to 9/2
9/1SunLake Ozark SpeedwayDMOLucas ASCS NationalSam Hafertepe Jr
9/1SunOswego SpeedwayPNYSupermodsInternational Classic 200Tyler Thompson
9/1SunSelinsgrove SpeedwayDPAULMS Late ModelsCanceled - Rain
9/1SunSlinger SpeedwayPWISLMSLM 100Dennis Prunty
9/1SunSouthern RacewayDFLSouthern All Star Dirt31st AnniversaryJoseph Joiner
9/1SunTazewell SpeedwayDTNFall Nationals SeriesDakotah Knuckles
9/1SunThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTSK Mods & Late ModelsWoody Pitkat (x2)
9/1SunThunder RoadPVTACT TourLabor Day Classic 200PPD to 9/14
9/1SunTNT SpeedwayDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourLabor Day ShootoutNick Anvelink
9/1SunTyler County SpeedwayDWVLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesHillbilly HundredJosh Richards
9/1SunTyler County SpeedwayDWVFASTRAK Racing SeriesBrent Trimble
9/1SunWayne County SpeedwayDOHAll-Star SprintsPPD to 9/2
9/1SunWinchester SpeedwayPINJEGS/CRA All-Stars TourStephen Nasse
9/1SunWinchester SpeedwayPINVore's Compact Touring SeriesJustin Brown
9/1SunWiscasset SpeedwayPMEPro StocksBoss Hogg 150Ben Ashline
9/2MonGolden Sands SpeedwayPWITUNDRA SeriesSeason FinaleGabe Sommers
9/2MonGrays Harbor RacewayDWAWoO SprintsDaryn Pittman
9/2MonJukasa Motor SpeedwayPONPLMCSTN 250 - $75,000 to winBubba Pollard
9/2MonWayne County SpeedwayDOHAll-Star SprintsCap Henry
9/2MonWeedsport SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesLabor Day Double Play 100Matt Sheppard
9/2MonWinchester SpeedwayPINARCA/CRA SSStephen Nasse
9/2MonWinchester SpeedwayPINCRA LM SportsmanBilly Hutson
9/2MonWinchester SpeedwayPINCRA Street StocksJeff Lane
9/2MonWinchester SpeedwayPINICAR All-Star Modified TourJeff Lane
9/2MonWinchester SpeedwayPINThunder RoadstersClayton Gaines
9/4WedThe Dirt Track at IMSDINUSAC National Midgets Thomas Meseraull (Most passing points)
9/4WedWillamette SpeedwayDORWoO SprintsBrad Sweet
9/5ThuEldora SpeedwayDOHDirt Late ModelsWorld 100Billy Moyer & Hudson O’Neal
9/5ThuThe Dirt Track at IMSDINUSAC National MidgetsZeb Wise
9/6FriAutodrome GranbyDQueSuper DIRTcar SeriesLarry Wight
9/6FriEldora SpeedwayDOHDirt Late ModelsWorld 100Dennis Erb Jr. & Jonathan Davenport
9/6FriPort Royal SpeedwayDPAAll-Star SprintsTrey Starks
9/6FriRansomville SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar Sportsman WestScott Kerwin
9/6FriSilver Dollar SpeedwayDCAWoO SprintsGold Cup Race of ChampionsBrad Sweet
9/6FriStar SpeedwayPNHGSPSSStar Classic - Star 100Ray Christian III
9/6FriStar SpeedwayPNHGSPSS Steel SportsmanStar ClassicCanceled
9/7SatBerlin RacewayPMISLMTom Thomas & Tim Devos
9/7SatCan-am SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar 358 ModifiedsBilly Dunn
9/7SatCan-Am SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar Sportsman CentralKyle Inman
9/7SatCaraway SpeedwayPNCSMRSTwin 54'sBurt Myers & Brandon Ward
9/7SatCaraway SpeedwayPNC602 ModsTwin 27'sRobbie Brewer (x2)
9/7SatChemung SpeedromePNYRoC Asphalt SportsmanShawn Nye
9/7SatChemung SpeedromePNYRoC Four-CylindersNick Robinson
9/7SatCherokee SpeedwayDNCDurrence Layne Street StocksTribal NationalsJason Hollis
9/7SatEldora SpeedwayDOHDirt Late ModelsWorld 100Jonathan Davenport
9/7SatLake View Motor SpeedwayDSCCarolina Sprint TourBrandon McLain
9/7SatLe RPM SpeedwayDQueSuper DIRTcar SeriesCanceled-Rain
9/7SatLucas Oil RacewayPINARCA/CRA SSSpeed51 Super SelectBubba Pollard
9/7SatLucas Oil RacewayPINUSAC Silver CrownKody Swanson
9/7SatMerrittville SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar Sportsman WestCody McPhearson
9/7SatMotor Mile SpeedwayPVALMSCTwin 50'sMike Looney (x2)
9/7SatMyrtle Beach SpeedwayPSCLMSCChampionship NightJosh Berry & Sam Yarbrough
9/7SatNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlPNHAmerican Modified TourCanceled
9/7SatOxford Plains SpeedwayPMESLMOxford Championship FinaleJosh Childs
9/7SatPlattsburgh Airborne SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar SportsmanCanceled-Rain
9/7SatPort Royal SpeedwayDPAAll-Star SprintsTuscarora 50Aaron Reutzel
9/7SatRiverhead RacewayPNYNWMTJustin Bonsignore
9/7SatRiverside International SpeedwayPNSMaritime Pro Stock TourPPD to 9/14 - Rain
9/7SatSilver Dollar SpeedwayDCAWoO SprintsGold Cup Race of ChampionsDaryn Pittman
9/7SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVALMSCSeason FinaleLee Pulliam & Drew Dollar
9/7SatStar SpeedwayPNHISMA SupermodsStar Classic - Bob Webber Sr. 125Jeff Abold
9/7SatStar SpeedwayPNH350 SupermodsStar Classic - Randy Witkum 60Eddie Witkum Jr.
9/7SatStar SpeedwayPNHNEMA MidgetsStar ClassicJohn Zych
9/7SatStar SpeedwayPNHNEMA LitesStar ClassicRandy Cabral
9/7SatWilmot RacewayDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourJim "W1ldman" Watson ClassicNick Anvelink
9/8SunFive Mile Point SpeedwayDNYGRIT Racing SeriesAmerican Racer SeriesTommy Collins Jr.
9/8SunHumberstone SpeedwayDONTDIRTcar Sportsman WestBrad Rouse
9/8SunThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTSK ModsSunoco Modified 20/20-SprintRonnie Williams (x2)
9/11WedPlacerville SpeedwayDCAWoO SprintsGold Rush ClassicShane Golobic
9/12ThuAtomic SpeedwayDOHAll-Star SprintsJames McFadden
9/12ThuKnoxville RacewayDIALucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesKnoxville Late Model NationalsShane Clanton
9/13FriAce SpeedwayPNCLMSC & LLMLMSC 100 and LLM 50Ryan Millington (LMSC) Jamie York (LLM)
9/13FriAtomic SpeedwayDOHAll-Star SprintsJames McFadden
9/13FriBrewerton SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesDuel at the Demon 100Mat Williamson
9/13FriBrewerton SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar SportsmanKyle Inman
9/13FriGas City SpeedwayDINAmerican Ethanol ModifiedsTodd Sherman
9/13FriKingsport SpeedwayPTNNASCAR WAASSeason FinaleRonnie McCarty
9/13FriKnoxville RacewayDIALucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesKnoxville Late Model NationalsRicky Weiss
9/13FriLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt ModifiedsTommy Druar / Tony Jankowiak 110Matt Hirschman
9/13FriMadera SpeedwayPCAVariousHarvest CupVarious
9/13FriMohawk International RacewayDNYDIRTcar 358 ModifiedsDavid Marcucilli
9/13FriStockton Dirt TrackDCAWoO SprintsLogan Schuchart
9/13FriTerre Haute Action TrackDINUSAC National SprintsJustin Grant
9/13FriThunder Mountain SpeedwayDNYULMS Late ModelsMark O'Donnell - Season FinaleMike Pegher
9/13FriVirginia Motor SpeedwayDVAFASTRAK Racing SeriesQualifyingVarious
9/13FriVirginia Motor SpeedwayDVADirt Cup ChallengeQualifyingVarious
9/14Sat417 Southern SpeedwayPFLSouthern Sprint Car SeriesTroy DeCaire
9/14SatAtomic SpeedwayDOHAll-Star SprintsAaron Reutzel
9/14SatBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPMESLM (Pro Series)Pro Series Season FinaleGary Smith & David Oliver
9/14SatBerlin RacewayPMISLMSeason ChampionshipsTom Thomas & Evan Shotko
9/14SatCalistoga SpeedwayDCAWoO SprintsWine County Outlaw ShowdownDavid Gravel
9/14SatCitrus County SpeedwayPFLSuper Late ModelsFull Throttle 100 / $10,000 To WinPPD to 9/28
9/14SatDelaware SpeedwayPONAPC United LM SeriesChampionship EventJR Fitzpatrick
9/14SatHartford SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsRusty Schlenk
9/14SatHartford SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol ModifiedsJacob Poel
9/14SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPAMust See Sprint SeriesBobby Santos
9/14SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPASuper Cup Stock Car SeriesJJ Pack & Kevin Kromer
9/14SatKnoxville RacewayDIALucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesKnoxville Late Model NationalsJimmy Owens
9/14SatLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt SportsmanUS OpenChuck Hossfeld
9/14SatLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Four Cylinder DashUS OpenJosh Schosek
9/14SatLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Super StocksUS OpenJoe Mancuso
9/14SatLancaster Super SpeedwayDSCFUELShrine RaceShann Harrell
9/14SatLucas Oil RacewayPINJEGS/CRA All-Stars TourQualfyingMason Keller (Fast Time)
9/14SatLucas Oil RacewayPINMidwest Supermodified SeriesTyler Thompson
9/14SatLucas Oil RacewayPINMain Event Outlaw TourCANCELED
9/14SatMadera SpeedwayPCAVariousHarvest CupVarious
9/14SatMohawk International RacewayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesMohawk 100Mat Williamson
9/14SatMohawk International RacewayDNYDIRTcar SportsmanRobert Delormier
9/14SatMonadnock SpeedwayPNHTri-Track Open ModifiedsPPD to 9/15
9/14SatNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlPCTSK LightsBubby Brouwer Memorial 49CANCELED
9/14SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCPRA SLM SeriesMatt Craig
9/14SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCSMRSJeremy Gerstner
9/14SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCSoutheast LLMMack Little
9/14SatOrange County SpeedwayPNC602 Super LimitedsJosh Lowder
9/14SatOrange County SpeedwayPNC602 ModsDean Lowder
9/14SatPlymouth Dirt Track RacingDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourMitch McGrath
9/14SatRiverhead RacewayPNYModsWhelen 100Tom Rogers Jr.
9/14SatRiverside International SpeedwayPNSMaritime Pro Stock TourCole Butcher
9/14SatSalem SpeedwayPINARCA Racing SeriesKentuckiana Ford Dealers 200Ty Gibbs
9/14SatScotia SpeedworldPNSMaritime Pro Stock TourSeason FinalePPD to 9/28
9/14SatThunder RoadPVTACT TourLabor Day Classic 200Rich Dubeau
9/14SatTri-State SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsKyle Cummins
9/14SatVirginia Motor SpeedwayDVAFASTRAK Racing SeriesFASTRAK World Championship - $50,000 To WinBrandon Overton
9/14SatVirginia Motor SpeedwayDVADirt Challenge CupNick Hoffman
9/15SunDevil's Bowl SpeedwayDVTSportsman ModsSeason Finale
9/15SunHudson SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Mini Stock BattleHudson Shootout
9/15SunLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt ModifiedsUS OpenPatrick Emerling
9/15SunLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Late ModelsUS OpenEldon King
9/15SunLucas Oil RacewayPINJEGS/CRA All-Stars TourJake Garcia
9/15SunLucas Oil RacewayPINCRA LM SportsmanTerry Fisher Jr.
9/15SunLucas Oil RacewayPINCRA Street StocksRyan Amonett
9/15SunLucas Oil RacewayPINICAR All-Star Modified TourBuddy Gray
9/15SunLucas Oil RacewayPINVore's Compact Touring SeriesJake Albright
9/15SunMonadnock SpeedwayPNHTri-Track Open Modified SeriesChase Dowling
9/15SunOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthDerek Griffith
9/18WedMillbridge SpeedwayDNCOutlaw Karts
9/19ThuDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNUSMTSFall Jamboree
9/19ThuLucas Oil SpeedwayDMOLucas ASCS NationalHockett/McMillin Memorial
9/19ThuStateline SpeedwayDNYWoO Late Models
9/20FriAce SpeedwayPNCLMSC & LLMSeason Finale
9/20FriAce SpeedwayPNC602 Super Limiteds
9/20FriBrighton SpeedwayDONTDIRTcar Sportsman
9/20FriDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNUSMTSFall Jamboree
9/20FriDodge City Raceway ParkDKSWoO SprintsOutlaw Boot Hill Showdown
9/20FriKokomo SpeedwayDINLucas Oil LM Dirt Series
9/20FriKokomo SpeedwayDINAmerican Ethanol Modifieds
9/20FriLucas Oil SpeedwayDMOLucas ASCS NationalHockett/McMillin Memorial
9/20FriNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNWMTMusket 250 - Qualifying
9/20FriOutlaw SpeedwayDNYWoO Late Models
9/20FriWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAAll-Star Sprints
9/21SatAlbany-Saratoga SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar Series
9/21SatBrighton SpeedwayDONTDIRTcar Sportsman
9/21SatBrownstown SpeedwayDINLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesJackson 100
9/21SatBullring at Las Vegas Motor SpeedwayPNVSLMChampionship Finale
9/21SatChatham SpeedwayDLAULTIMATE Deep South
9/21SatDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNUSMTSFall Jamboree
9/21SatDodge City Raceway ParkDKSWoO SprintsOutlaw Boot Hill Showdown
9/21SatFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILAmerican Ethanol Modifieds
9/21SatFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCI-95 Challenge Series
9/21SatFive Flags SpeedwayPFLSSS Blizzard SeriesBlizzard 100
9/21SatFive Flags SpeedwayPFLPLM FinaleAllen Turner Tune Up 100
9/21SatGreater Cumberland RacewayDMDULTIMATE NEQueen City 50
9/21SatI-75 RacewayDTNSouthern All Star Dirt
9/21SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPALate ModelsSeason Finale
9/21SatLancaster SpeedwayDSCFUEL Series
9/21SatLincoln SpeedwayDPAAll-Star Sprints
9/21SatLorain County SpeedwayPOHMidwest Supermodified Series
9/21SatLucas Oil SpeedwayDMOLucas ASCS NationalHockett/McMillin Memorial
9/21SatMadera SpeedwayPCAPLMMAV TV Race #8
9/21SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR Whelen Modified TourMusket 250
9/21SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR K&N EastApple Barrel 125
9/21SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR Pinty's SeriesVisit New Hampshire 100
9/21SatOutagamie SpeedwayDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourTriple Crown Round 3
9/21SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMAPro Stocks, Late ModelsChampionship Night
9/21SatSelinsgrove SpeedwayDPAWoO Late ModelsLate Model National Open
9/21SatShadyhill SpeedwayDINUMP ModifiedsMystery 100
9/21SatSpeedway 51PNHLate ModelsFall Brawl 151Rescheduled to 10/5
9/21SatToledo SpeedwayPOHARCA/CRA SSGlass City 200
9/21SatToledo SpeedwayPOHARCA Gold Cup LMGlass City 200
9/21SatWenatchee Valley Super OvalPWANWSLMS
9/21SatWhite Mountain Motorsports ParkPNHPASS North
9/21SatWiscasset SpeedwayPMENEMA Midgets
9/21SatWiscasset SpeedwayPMENEMA Lites
9/21SatWiscasset SpeedwayPMEPro StocksGroup 1 Championship Night
9/22SunEast Alabama Motor SpeedwayDALDirt Late Models & MoreAlabama State Championships
9/22SunHagerstown SpeedwayDMDAll-Star Sprints
9/22SunIllinois State FairgroundsDILUSAC Silver CrownBettenhausen 100
9/25WedJacksonville SpeedwayDILWoO Sprints
9/25WedMillbridge SpeedwayDNCOutlaw Karts
9/26Thu141 SpeedwayDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourCrowning of the King
9/26ThuGas City I-69 SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
9/26ThuMartinsville SpeedwayPVALate Model Stock CarsValleyStar 300 Practice Day
9/27Fri311 Motor SpeedwayDNCCarolina Sprint Tour
9/27FriEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsBeFour the Crowns Showdown
9/27FriFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCUltimate Southeast
9/27FriLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC ModsRace of Champions 250
9/27FriLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC Super Stocks
9/27FriLaSalle SpeedwayDILAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsFan Fueled 50k
9/27FriPenn Can SpeedwayDPAGRIT Racing SeriesAmerican Racer Series
9/27FriTBADTBAFall Nationals Series
9/27FriThunder Mountain SpeedwayDPAULTIMATE NortheastThunderFest 2019
9/27FriUtica-Rome SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar Series
9/27FriUtica-Rome SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar 358 Modifieds
9/28Sat311 Motor SpeedwayDNCCarolina Sprint Tour
9/28SatAnderson SpeedwayPINCRA LM Sportsman
9/28SatAnderson SpeedwayPINCRA Street Stocks
9/28SatCitrus County SpeedwayPFLSuper Late ModelsFull Throttle 100 / $10,000 To Win
9/28SatDominion RacewayPVASuper Cup Stock Car Series
9/28SatEldora SpeedwayDOHAll-Star SprintsFour Crown Nationals
9/28SatEldora SpeedwayDOHUSAC National MidgetsFour Crown Nationals
9/28SatEldora SpeedwayDOHUSAC Silver CrownFour Crown Nationals
9/28SatEldora SpeedwayDOHUSAC National SprintsFour Crown Nationals
9/28SatFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCCarolina Clash Series
9/28SatFonda SpeedwayDNYDirt ModsFonda 200
9/28SatLaSalle SpeedwayDILAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsFan Fueled 50k
9/28SatLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC ModsRace of Champions 250
9/28SatLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC Late ModelsSeason Finale
9/28SatLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC Sportsman ModifiedsSeason Finale
9/28SatLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC Four Cylinder Dash SeriesSeason Finale
9/28SatLake Erie SpeedwayPNYRoC TQ Midget SeriesSeason Finale
9/28SatLand of Legends RacewayDNYSuper DIRTcar Series
9/28SatLand of Legends RacewayDNYDIRTcar SportsmanFall Championship Challenge 1
9/28SatLernerville SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsCommonwealth Clash
9/28SatMadera SpeedwayPCASRL Southwest Tour
9/28SatMadera SpeedwayPCASRL Modified Series
9/28SatMeridian SpeedwayPIDNASCAR K&N West
9/28SatPenn Can SpeedwayDPAGRIT Racing SeriesSeason Finale
9/28SatRichmond RacewayDKYFASTRAK Racing SeriesDamn Yankees 50
9/28SatRiverhead RacewayPNYModsChampionship Night
9/28SatRockford SpeedwayPILMust See Sprint SeriesRun for the Record Time Trials
9/28SatScotia SpeedworldPNSMaritime Pro Stock TourSeason Finale
9/28SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMAGSPSSDAV Fall Classic
9/28SatSenoia RacewayDGAFall Nationals Series
9/28SatShowtime SpeedwayPFLSouthern Sprint Car Series
9/28SatSmoky Mountain SpeedwayDTNSouthern All Star DirtKing of the Mountain
9/28SatStar SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Street Stock BattleSeason Finale
9/28SatThunder RoadPVTACT Tour (Non-Points)Milk Bowl Qualifying
9/28SatThunder RoadPVTPASS NorthPASS 150
9/28SatThunder Mountain SpeedwayDPAULTIMATE NortheastStephanie Eckl Memorial
9/28SatWiscasset SpeedwayPMELate ModelsGroup 2 Championship Night
9/29SunKalamazoo SpeedwayPMIVariousSuper Shoe Natls
9/29SunRockford SpeedwayPILMust See Sprint Series
9/29SunStafford Motor SpeedwayPCTNWMTFall Final
9/29SunThunder RoadPVTACT Tour (Non-Points)57th Milk Bowl