After a few hard days of work, Lee USA Speedway officials have released the official results from this past weekend's Octoberfest featuring 18 divisions of racing. Just under 300 cars were in the pit area for the weekend to provide the racing fans in New Hampshire plenty of on-track entertainment. The full results for all divisions, as provided by the race track, can be found below.

 

Outlaw Minis

1 2 Ricky Porter
2 90 Desmond Skillings
3 22x
4 55 Nicholas Anderson
5 77 Andrew Gillis
6 63 Nick Maniatis
7 3vt Joe Rodgers
8 31 William McCarthy
9 6 Scott Edwards
10  50 Bill Kimball

 

Star Outlaws

1 09 Frankie Elderedge
2 14 Billy Ryder
3 33 Chuck Deheny
5 75 Ben Bosowski
6 36 Jay Sands
7 41 Jim Ryder
8 53 Richard Jackson
9 02 Gage Herron
10 22 Jim Storace
11 33x Erik Sands

 

4 Cylinder Pure Stocks

1 68 Matthew Gauffin
2 99 Kimmy Rivet
3 2 Max Doliver
4 11 Kody Parker
5 35 Chris Fultz
6 03 Ryan Currier
7 56 Paul Hurteau, Jr.
8 32 John Fultz
9 23vt Kobi Sabins
10 55vt Jimmy Renfrew, Jr.
11 71 Doug Boucher
12 87 Donald Judd, Jr.
13 0 Kristopher Knox
14 8 Robert Carlton
15 88 Sean Lantas
16 07
17 9 Kyle Currier
18 70 Kaleb Bean
19 29 Tom Harwood
20 23 Joshua Rondeau
21 91 Jamie Heath
22 00NO Donnie McCaffery

 

4 Cylinder Trucks

1 1 Matthew Curtis
2 0 Kristopher Knox
3 07 Mark Granthan
4 70 Kaleb Bean
5 2 Ajay Gates

 

Late Model Sportsman

1 09 Frankie Eldrege
2 63 George Helliwell
3 5 Tom Carey, III
4 36nh Jay Sands
5 36 Nathan Levitt
6 08 Bruce Rego
7 33 Steve Paquette
8 23 Bobby Bodwell
9 53y Paul Jackson
10 14 Patrick Stewart
11 1 Charlie Sanborn, III
12 20 Frank Wear
13 7oz Grant Aither
14 14ma Patrick Stewart
15 88 Alby Ovitt
16 12 Eric Hoffman
17 15 Tyler Lescore
18 98 Bryan Kruczek
19 51 Bryan Town
20 41 Jim Ryder
21 18 Ray Dinsmore
22 53 David Piper
23 85 James Lizzotte
24 75 Mike St. Pierre - DQ

 

6 Cylinder Ironman

1 67 Christin Destefano
2 2 Austin Elliott
3 29 Ryan Pitkin
4 10nh Joe Horvath
5 76 Howard Brown
6 23 Even Horvath
7 33 Marc Portorski
8 10 Shane Horvath
9 07 Travis Hollins
10 92 Mike O'Connor
11 66nh James Allen, Jr.

 

Mini Stocks/Road Runners

1 63 Nick Maniatis
2 20 Jamie Heath
3 27 Paul Wainwright
4 22 Justin Storace
5 90 Desmond Skillings
6 68 Matt Gauffin
7 29 Max Delfour
8 56 Paul Hurteau, Jr.
9 50
10 3vt Joe Rodger
11 31
12 35 Chris Fultz
13 99 Kimmy Burt
14 71 Doug Boucher
15 88 Sean Lantas
16 11 Kody Parker
17 12 Shawn Waites
18 18 Jake Rheaume
19 42 Loren Smith
20 55 Nicholas Anderson
21 25 Mark Cole
22 00no Donnie McCaffrey
23 77 Andrew Gillis
24 10x Maxwell Chaput
25 55x Jimmy Renfrew, Jr.
26 32 John Fultz
27 23 Joshua Rondeau
28 23vt Kodi Sabins

 

Late Models

1 14nh Jeremy Davis
2 7nh Richard Bly
3 23 Glenn Martel
4 10ma Tom Carey, jr.
5 82 Mark Hudson
6 09 Frankie Eldredge
7 99 Jeff Morse
8 49nh Matt Anderson
9 87 Chuck Colby
10 Ok
11 01 Jackyn Lanou
12 15 Tyler Lesord
13 5 Rob Murphy
14 00 AJ Panessiti
15 0NO Alby Ovitt - DQ

 

Classic Lites

1 77 Dave Helliwell
2 18 Eric Skofield
3 0 Ed Gilman
4 04 CJ McLaughlin
5 30 Duan Skofiled
6 27 Jake Cray
7 98 Joe Janeiro
8 33 Kevin Merrryfield
9 9 Bill Matatal
10 57 Jared Edson
11 01 Sam Gilman
12 11 Jim Ayotte
13 38 Brett Mace

 

New England Truck Series

1 88 Roger Turbush
2 42 Frank Dumichich, Jr.
3 151 Bert Ouellette
4 29 Josh Stringer
5 5 Frank Dumichich, Sr.
6 3 Andy Lindeman
7 70 Trevor Dyer
8 33 Brandin Chase

 

Dwarf Cars

1 07 George Helliwell
2 26 Jim Wentworth
3 30 Duane Skofield
4 77 Dave Helliwell
5 18 Eric Skofield
6 04 Charles McLaughlin
7 27 Jake Cray
8 11 Jim Ayotte
9 98 Joe Janerio
10 33
11 57 Jared Edson
12 01 Samuel Gilman
13 7 Eric Boucher
14 9 Bill Mectatall

 

Super Modifieds

1 44 Mike Murphy
2 55 Mike Netishen
3 19 Tommy Tombarello
4 61 Mike Spurling
5 59 Moe Lattime
6 5 Kyle Sawyer
7 38 Jim Barker
8 3 Daniel Martineau
9 21 Eddie Witkum, Jr.
10 12 Lance Barthalemy

 

Hobby Stock B-Main

1 42 Bret Cullitan
2 47 Brian Caswell
3 98 Anthony Belfiore
4 90 Brian Destefano
5 20x Manny Diaz
6 45 Oscar Leclair, Jr.
7 53 Vincent Pangelina
8 08 Eran Burke
9 21 Justin Bowman
10 27 Barry Pouin
11 12 Hoffman
12 66 Michael Scott
13 03 Trevor Randlett

 

Hobby Stock A-Main

1 19 Ryan Lineham
2 36 Nathan Levitt
3 80 Jim Shorey
4 47 Brian Caswell
5 74 Mark Parenteau
6 91 Sam Peabody
7 10 Steve Dickey
8 78 Rob Delameliq
9 3 Anthony Kohler
10 7 Chris Harding
11 90 Brian Destefano
12 5f Ed Flanagan, Jr.
13 42 Bret Cullitan
14 45 Oscar Leclair, Jr.
15 20 Kevin Bowman
16 83 David MacDonald
17 11 Corey Fanning
18 08 Eran Burke
19 53 Vince Pangelinan
20 37 Zach Fraser
21 76 John Hanafin
22 98 Anthony Belfiore
23 72 Kenny Scott, Jr.
24 12 Hoffman
25 4 James Lizzotte
26 8ri Crystal Serydynski
27 43 Andrew Colomon
28 39 Kenneth Thompson
29 07 Mike Williams
30 20x Manny Diaz
31 21 Justin Bowman

 

Super Late Model Race #1

1 03 Joe Squeglia
2 09 Jeremy Davis
3 00 Bryan Kruczek
4 37 Larry Gelinas
5 18 Jeff Fagan
6 72 Carlie Colby
7 35 Bobby Nadeau
8 7 Curtis Gerry
9 49 DJ Shaw
10 21nh Matt Pepin
11 23 Glenn Martel
12 4 Rich Eaton
13 15 George Bessette
14 14 Billy Ryder

 

Super Late Models Race #2

1 03 Joe Squeglia
2 49 DJ Shaw
3 00 Bryan Kruczek
4 37 Larry Gelinas
5 09 Jeremy Davis
6 35 Bobby Dadeau
7 23 Glen Martel
8 21nh Matt Pepin
9 4 Rich Eaton
10 72 Charlie Colby
11 7 Curtis Gerry
12 07 Jesse Bousquet
13 15 George Bessette
14 14 Billy Ryder

 

SK Lites

1 83 Mike Willis, Jr.
2 15 Bob Bleau
3 40 Kyle Trayner
4 53 Nathan Johnson
5 6 Ben Byrne
6 43 Bill Kimball
7 89 Michael Molleur
8 47 Dylan Rock
9 1 Mark Lunblad

 

Pro Four Modifieds

1 1m Norm Wrenn, III
2 60 Andy Major
3 27 Derek Robbie
4 07x Robin Berghman
5 07 Phil Lausier
6 93 Randy Clark, Jr.
7 11a Dan Meservey, Sr.
8 45 Brett Meservery
9 00 Dave Richardi

 

Pro Four Lites

1 80l Tom Royer
2 86l Mark Charette
3 2l Dion Doyle
4 67l Dough Meservery, Jr.
5 52l Bill Lucchesi, Jr.

 

Valenti Modified Racing Series

1 06 Les Hinckley
2 42 Woody Pitkat
3 38 Mike Willis, Jr.
4 29 Jon McKennedy
5 53 Norm Wrenn
6 19 Dave Schneider
7 17 Donnie Lashua
8 66 Dylan Kopec
9 16 Keith Rocco
10 70 Andy Seuss
11 27 Kevin Ianarelli
12 43 Kirk Alexander
13 85 Todd Szegedy
14 05 Todd Patnode
15 96 Dennis Perry
16 5ct Chris Pasteryak
17 25 Rowan Pennink
18 55 Joe Doucette
19 89 Matt Swanson
20 0 Mike Holdridge
21 47 Jim Storace
22 93 George Sherman
23 77 Matthew Mead
24 50 Carl Medeiros, Jr.

 

-Photo credit: Crystal Snape

Official Results From 18 Divisions at Lee’s Octoberfest