DATEDAYTRACKD/PSTATESERIESEVENTWINNER
8/1Thu81 SpeedwayDKSUSMTSTerry Phillips
8/1ThuCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO Late ModelsUSA NationalsJonathan Davenport
8/1ThuKnoxville RacewayDIALucas ASCS National360 Knoxville NationalsRyan Giles
8/1ThuNew Paris SpeedwayPINOutlaw Late ModelsSummer SizzlerDonny Klotz
8/1ThuPath Valley Speedway ParkDPAUSAC National MidgetsChad Boat
8/1ThuWisconsin Int'l RacewayPWISLMBlue RaceTy Majeski
8/2FriBrush Creek Motorsports ComplexDOHULTIMATE MoV / HoATyler Carpenter
8/2FriCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO Late ModelsUSA NationalsHeats
8/2FriClaremont SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Street Stock BattleRace 3Alby Ovitt
8/2FriFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMOWoO SprintsNight Before the IronmanBrad Sweet
8/2FriFive Flags SpeedwayPFLMods of MayhemMod 50Kyle Purvis
8/2FriKnoxville RacewayDIALucas ASCS National360 Knoxville NationalsJames McFadden
8/2FriLinda's SpeedwayDPAUSAC National MidgetsZeb Wise
8/2FriMadison Int'l SpeedwayPWIBandit Big Rig SeriesRicky Proffitt
8/2FriOhsweken SpeedwayDONTRoC Dirt Sportsman SeriesRace #4Brad Rouse
8/2FriSauble SpeedwayPONAPC United LM SeriesMatt Pritiko
8/2FriStafford Motor SpeedwayPCTNWMTRon Silk
8/2FriThunder Mountain SpeedwayDPAULMS Late ModelsConnor Bobik MemorialRuss King
8/2FriWatkins Glen InternationalPNYNASCAR K&N EastMax McLaughlin
8/3SatAuto City SpeedwayPMIMidwest Supermodified SeriesJim Paller
8/3SatBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPMEModified Racing SeriesTony Ricci
8/3SatBowman Gray StadiumPNCModsMod 100Burt Myers
8/3SatBrownstown SpeedwayDINMARS Racing SeriesHall of Fame ClassicMike Marlar
8/3SatCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO Late ModelsUSA NationalsChris Madden
8/3SatChumung SpeedromePNYRoC Asphalt Modified SeriesRace #7Patrick Emerling
8/3SatChemung SpeedromePNYRoC Super StocksRace #5Lee Sharpsteen
8/3SatChemung SpeedromePNYRoC TQ Midget SeriesRace #2Andy Jankowiak
8/3SatEldora SpeedwayDOHVore's Compact Touring SeriesHarvey Yoder
8/3SatFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMOWoO SprintsIronman 55Sheldon Haudenschild
8/3SatHagerstown SpeedwayDMDULTIMATE NortheastPPD to 8/24
8/3SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCCARS Tour SLMThrowback 276Matt Craig
8/3SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCCARS Tour LMSCThrowback 276Ryan Repko
8/3SatKnoxville RacewayDIALucas ASCS National360 Knoxville NationalsJames McFadden
8/3SatLanco's Clyde Martin Mem. SpeedwayDPAUSAC National MidgetsLogan Seavy
8/3SatLaurens County SpeedwayDSCCarolina Sprint TourSteve Surniak
8/3SatLucas Oil SpeedwayDMOUSMTSSlick Mist Show-Me ShootoutRodney Sanders
8/3SatModoc RacewayDSCUltimate SoutheastBen Watkins
8/3SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALShow Me the MoneySaturday of Speed 125Casey Roderick
8/3SatMotor Mile SpeedwayPVALMSCTwin 50'sMike Looney (x2)
8/3SatOyster Bed SpeedwayPPEIMaritime Pro Stock TourRobbie MacEwen
8/3SatPortsmouth Raceway ParkDOHULTIMATE MoV / HoAColten Burdette
8/3SatState Park SpeedwayPWITUNDRA SeriesCasey Johnson
8/3SatThunderhill RacewayDTNSouthern All Star DirtAshton Winger
8/3SatWhite Mt. Motorsports ParkPNHACT TourMidsummer 250 - $10,000 To winWayne Helliwell, Jr.
8/4SunCherokee SpeedwayDSCCarolina ClashStick Elliott MemorialPPD to 8/24
8/4SunHudson SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Mini Stock BattleRace 4Louis Maher
8/4SunKil-Kare RacewayPOHCRA LM SportsmanJustin Alsip
8/4SunKil-Kare RacewayPOHCRA Street StocksChad Pendleton
8/4SunKil-Kare RacewayPOHVore's Compact Touring SeriesBo Hoelscher
8/4SunMonett Motor SpeedwayDMOUSMTSMissouri NationalsRodney Sanders
8/4SunSauble SpeedwayPONAPC United LM SeriesShae Gemmell
8/4SunSpud SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthDJ Shaw
8/4SunThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTSK ModsKeith Rocco
8/6TueSouthern Iowa SpeedwayDIALucas ASCS NationalWayne Johnson
8/6TueWisconsin Int'l RacewayPWIARCA Midwest TourDixieland 250Ty Majeski
8/6TueWisconsin Int'l RacewayPWIBig 8 LM SeriesDixieland Delight 38Mike Meyerhofer Jr.
8/7WedKalamazoo SpeedwayPMIOutlaw SLMKalamazoo KlashTyler Roahrig
8/7WedKalamazoo SpeedwayPMIARCA/CRA SSKalamazoo Klash TemplateKyle Crump
8/7WedKnoxville RacewayDIAWoO SprintsKnoxville NationalsTrey Starks
8/7WedParadise SpeedwayDNYGRIT Racing SeriesHoosier Tire Series
8/8ThuFlorence SpeedwayDKYLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesNorth/South ShootoutChris Madden
8/8ThuKnoxville RacewayDIAWoO SprintsKnoxville NationalsDavid Gravel
8/9FriFlorence SpeedwayDKYLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesNorth/South 100Qualifying
8/9FriI-94 SpeedwayDMNUSMTSSummersota NationalsLandon Atkinson
8/9FriKnoxville RacewayDIAWoO SprintsKnoxville NationalsKerry Madsen
8/9FriLee USA SpeedwayPNHISMAOllie Silva MemorialJon McKennedy
8/9FriLuxemburg SpeedwayDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourCANCELED
8/9FriMt. Pleasant SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol ModifiedsTommie Bauer MemorialWill Krump
8/9FriPath Valley SpeedwayDPAULTIMATE NortheastThe Night of PowerGreg Satterlee
8/9FriWake County SpeedwayPNC602 ModsRobbie Brewer
8/10SatAnderson SpeedwayPINCRA Street StocksChuck Barnes Jr.
8/10SatBerlin RacewayPMIMust See Sprint CarsJimmy McCune
8/10SatBerlin RacewayPMISLMAllen Davis & Seth Moody
8/10SatBowman Gray StadiumPNCModsTwin 50sBrandon Ward & Jonathan Brown
8/10SatCrisp Motorsports ParkPGASouthern Super SeriesLyle Farms 125Connor Okrzesik
8/10SatFairgrounds Speedway NashvillePTNPro Late ModelsJackson Boone
8/10SatFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCCarolina Clash SeriesDennis Franklin
8/10SatFlorence SpeedwayDKYLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesNorth/South 100Chris Madden
8/10SatGenesee SpeedwayDNYULMS Late ModelsDavid Scott & Max Blair
8/10SatHarris SpeedwayDSCCarolina Sprint TourSteve Surniak
8/10SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPAPro Late ModelsMotor Mountain MastersTodd Stone
8/10SatKnoxville RacewayDIAWoO SprintsKnoxville NationalsDavid Gravel
8/10SatMerritt SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol ModifiedsCurt Spalding
8/10SatMidvale SpeedwayPOHSuper Cup Stock Car SeriesRon Langdon & Mike Potter
8/10SatMyrtle Beach SpeedwayPSCLMSCSam Yarbrough
8/10SatOgilvie RacewayDMNUSMTSModified MadnessDan Ebert
8/10SatPittsburgh's PA Motor SpeedwayDPARush LM SeriesJook George Steel City ClassicPPD to 8/11
8/10SatSalem SpeedwayPINUSAC Silver CrownKody Swanson
8/10SatScotia SpeedworldPNSMaritime Pro Stock TourCassius Clark
8/10SatSelingsrove SpeedwayDPAULTIMATE NortheastJared Miley
8/10SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVALMSCLee Pulliam (x2)
8/10SatSpeedway 95PMENE Mini Stock TourZach Audet
8/10SatTalladega Short TrackDALSouthern All Star Dirt2nd Annual Governors CupMichael Page
8/10SatToledo SpeedwayPOHARCA LM Gold CupRace #2Brian Bergakker
8/10SatWhite Mtn. Motorsports ParkPNHBullring Bash ModsThunder in the MountainsAnthony Nocella
8/11SunCarteret County SpeedwayPNCLMSC$10k to win Solid Rock Carriers 150Connor Hall
8/11SunDevil's Bowl SpeedwayDVTDirt ModsBig/Small Block Challenge $10,000Matt Sheppard
8/11SunMason City Motor SpeedwayDIAUSMTSCANCELLED
8/11SunOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthRoad to the Oxford 250Nick Sweet
8/11SunPittsburgh's PA Motor SpeedwayDPARush LM SeriesJook George Steel City ClassicKyle Lukon
8/11SunSpeedway 51PNH350 SMACDave Helliwell
8/13TueCarolina SpeedwayDNCCarolina Clash SeriesShrine 100Brett Hamm
8/14WedI-35 SpeedwayDMOUSMTSMissouri MeltdownRodney Sanders
8/14WedThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTNWMTBudweiser 150Doug Coby
8/14WedThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTNEMA MidgetsMarvin Rifchin Memorial Avery Stoehr
8/15ThuBatesville Motor SpeedwayDARLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesTopless 100Chris Madden
8/15ThuBristol Motor SpeedwayPTNNASCAR K&N EastSam Mayer
8/15ThuOrange County Fair SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesBattle on the Midway 100Matt Sheppard
8/15ThuSalina SpeedwayDKSUSMTSSalina ShowdownCANCELLED
8/16FriAce SpeedwayPNCLMSC & LLMPrelude to Rodney Cook ClassicRyan Millington & Dillon Harville
8/16FriBatesville Motor SpeedwayDARLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesTopless 100Scott Bloomquist
8/16FriFive Flags SpeedwayPFLPro Late ModelsPLM 100Kyle Plott
8/16FriI-96 SpeedwayDMIAll-Star SprintsCory Eliason
8/16FriLake Ozark SpeedwayDMOUSMTSTerry Phillips
8/16FriLee USA SpeedwayPNHNHSTRA Street Stock BattleRace 4Jimmy Renfrew Jr.
8/16FriMadison In'tl SpeedwayPWIARCA Midwest TourHowie Lettow Classic 100Ty Majeski
8/16FriOrange County Fair SpeedwayDNYDirt ModsCentennial Race WeekendMatt Sheppard
8/16FriOutagamie SpeedwayDWIDirt Kings Late Model TourTriple Crown Round 3PPD to 9/21
8/16FriPenn Can SpeedwayDPAGRIT Racing SeriesAmerican Racer Series
8/16FriRichnond RacewayDVAULTIMATE SE / NE / MoV / HoAQualifying
8/16FriRiver Cities SpeedwayDNDWoO SprintsDonny Schatz
8/16FriSmoky Mountain SpeedwayDTNFall Nationals SeriesSeason OpenerTommy Kerr
8/16FriTri-City SpeedwayDILMARS Racing SeriesDaryn Klein
8/16FriWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAWoO Late ModelsBrandon Sheppard
8/17SatAnderson SpeedwayPINCRA LM SportsmanTriple Crown Race #3Ronnie Rose
8/17SatAutodrome ChaudierePQCACT TourBacon Bowl - $10,000 CA to WinPatrick Laperle
8/17SatBatesville Motor SpeedwayDARLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesTopless 100Chris Madden
8/17SatBerlin RacewayPMIARCA/CRA Super Series & JEGS/CRA All-Stars TourBattle at Berlin 251Boris Jurkovic
8/17SatBerlin RacewayPMIMust See Sprint SeriesJimmy McCune
8/17SatBowman Gray StadiumPNCModsSeason Finale Double PointsBrandon Ward
8/17SatCherokee SpeedwayDSCDirt Challenge CupModifiedsPPD
8/17SatDeleware SpeedwayPONISMAISMA 75Mike Ordway Jr.
8/17SatEvergreen SpeedwayPWANASCAR K&N WestTrevor Huddleston
8/17SatFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMOMARS Racing SeriesBobby Pierce
8/17SatHalifax County Motor SpeedwayDNCI-95 Challenge SeriesBuddy Isles Jr.
8/17SatIllinois State FairgroundsDILUSAC Silver CrownPPD to 9/22
8/17SatLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt ModifiedsTommy Druar / Tony Jankowiak 110PPD to 9/13
8/17SatLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Super StocksJoe Mancuso
8/17SatMontpelier Motor SpeedwayDINAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsCANCELLED
8/17SatNew Paris SpeedwayPINOutlaw Late ModelsSteve Dorer
8/17SatNorth Georgia SpeedwayDGAFall Nationals SeriesDonald McIntosh
8/17SatOrange County Fair SpeedwayDNYDirt ModsCentennial Race Weekend - $100,000Mat Williamson
8/17SatPlymouth SpeedwayDINAll-Star SprintsAaron Reutzel
8/17SatPort Royal SpeedwayDPAWoO Late ModelsMason Zeigler
8/17SatRed River Valley SpeedwayDNDWoO SprintsDuel in the DakotasCANCELLED
8/17SatRichmond RacewayDKYUltimate Southeast / HoA / NE / Deep South / MoV$10,059 To WinTyler Carpenter
8/17SatSalina Highbanks SpeedwayDOKUSMTSSalute to VeteransRodney Sanders
8/18SunCircuit Riverside SpeedwayPQCACT Tour (Non-points)J.F. Dery
8/18SunEriez SpeedwayDPAWoO Late ModelsCANCELLED
8/18SunFayette County SpeedwayDILMARS Racing SeriesSeason FinaleCANCELLED
8/18SunIllinois State FairgroundsDILARCA Racing SeriesAllen Crowe 100Michael Self
8/20TueNew Egypt SpeedwayDNJSTSS Mods SouthDirty JerseyDavid Van Horn
8/20TueNew Egypt SpeedwayDNJSTSS Crates SouthDirty JerseySteve Davis
8/20TuePlattsburgh Airborne SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar 358 ModifiedsErick Rudolph
8/21WedKokomo SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsJustin Grant
8/22ThuCornwall Motor SpeedwayDONTDIRTcar SportsmanRace for the Cure 50Robert Delormier
8/22ThuCornwall Motor SpeedwayDONT358 ModifiedsRace for the Cure 150Tim Fuller
8/22ThuGrandview SpeedwayDPAAll-Star SprintsAaron Reutzel
8/22ThuKokomo SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsThomas Meseraull
8/22ThuMansfield Motor SpeedwayDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesDirt Million DuelsScott Bloomquist & Jonathan Davenport
8/22ThuState Park SpeedwayPWISLMLodi MemorialLuke Fenhaus
8/23FriBlack Hills SpeedwayDSDWoO SprintsRushmore Outlaw ShowdownCarson Macedo
8/23FriKalamazoo SpeedwayPMIOutlaw SLMHoosier 100 Championship NightJeff Ganus
8/23FriKokomo SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsLogan Seavey
8/23FriMansfield Motor SpeedwayDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesDirt Million DuelsBrandon Sheppard & Mike Marlar
8/23FriRapid SpeedwayDIAUSMTSRapid RumbleTerry Phillips
8/23FriShowtime SpeedwayPFLSouthern Sprint Car SeriesDaniel Miller
8/23FriSpencer SpeedwayPNYRoC Super StocksRace #8Tommy Barron
8/23FriSpencer SpeedwayPNYRoC Sportsman ModifiedsRace #4Chuck Hossfeld
8/23FriSpencer SpeedwayPNYRoC Four Cylinder Dash SeriesRace #4Jacob Gustafsson
8/23FriWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAAll-Star SprintsTwin-20'sAaron Reutzel & Lance Dewease
8/24SatBerlin RacewayPMISLMTom Thomas & Evan Shotko
8/24SatBig Sky SpeedwayDMTWoO SprintsThe Brawl at Big Sky SpeedwayDavid Gravel
8/24SatCaraway SpeedwayPNCSMRSPPD to 9/7
8/24SatCaraway SpeedwayPNC602 Super LimitedsPPD to 9/7
8/24SatCaraway SpeedwayPNC602 ModsPPD to 9/7
8/24SatCherokee SpeedwayPSCCarolina ClashTrent Ivey
8/24SatDells Raceway ParkPWIAlive For Five SLMBadger State 125Casey Johnson
8/24SatGateway Motorsports ParkPILNASCAR K&N East/WestSpencer Davis
8/24SatHagerstown SpeedwayDMDULTIMATE NortheastJason Covert
8/24SatKokomo SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsTyler Courtney
8/24SatLancaster National SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt Sportsman3rd Annual Ken Heckler ‘51’Chuck Hossfeld
8/24SatLincoln SpeedwayDPAAll-Star SprintsSkylar Gee
8/24SatMadera SpeedwayPCAPLMMAV TV Race #7Buddy Shepherd
8/24SatMansfield Motor SpeedwayDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesDirt MillionBrandon Sheppard
8/24SatMotor Mile SpeedwayPVALMSCTwin 50'sMike Looney (x2)
8/24SatMyrtle Beach SpeedwayPSCLMSCTwinsRAIN OUT
8/24SatNobles County SpeedwayDMNUSMTSJake O’Neil
8/24SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCCARS Tour SLM10KTrevor Noles
8/24SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCCARS Tour LMSC10KBobby McCarty
8/24SatOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEACT TourACT 150Bryan Kruczek
8/24SatOxford Plains SpeedwayPMETri-Track Open ModifiedsMatt Hirschman
8/24SatScotia SpeedworldPNSMaritime Pro Stock TourDylan Blenkhorn
8/24SatRiverhead RacewayPNYMods75 lapsDylan Slepian
8/24SatRiverside International SpeedwayDARLucas ASCS NationalCANCELLED
8/24SatSalem SpeedwayPINVore's Compact Touring SeriesJess Drook
8/24SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMAPro Stocks, Late ModelsSaturday Triple Crown FinalePS - David Darling; LM - Vinnie Arrenegado
8/24SatSenoia RacewayDGASouthern All StarsMichael Head, Jr. MemorialAshton Winger
8/24SatShady Bowl SpeedwayPOHCRA Street StocksFour CrownBrett Hudson
8/24SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVALMSCLee Pulliam
8/24SatSt. Francois County SpeedwayDMOAmerican Modified SeriesTyler Nicely
8/24SatVirginia Motor SpeedwayDVAFASTRAK Racing SeriesPrelude to the World ChampionshipsLogan Roberson
8/24SatWall StadiumPNJWall ModsCliff Krause Memorial 127 - $7,127Eric Mauriello
8/25SunBAPS Motor SpeedwayDPAAll-Star SprintsGerard McIntyre
8/25SunHumberstone SpeedwayDONTRoC Dirt Sportsman SeriesSeason FinaleCody McPherson
8/25SunCasino SpeedwayDSDUSMTSSummer Slam/Sandy Benson MemorialTerry Phillips
8/25SunOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS North / NationalOxford 250Travis Benjamin
8/25SunOxford Plains SpeedwayPMENE Mini Stock TourTriple Crown #3Matt Sonnhalter
8/25SunSandusky SpeedwayPOHMust See Sprint CarsJimmy McCune
8/25SunTBAPTBASuper Cup Stock Car SeriesBen Ebeling (x2)
8/27TueGeorgetown SpeedwayDDESTSS Mods SouthBlast at the BeachBilly Pauch Jr.
8/27TueGeorgetown SpeedwayDDESTSS Crates SouthBlast at the BeachTom Sherby
8/29ThuI-96 SpeedwayDMIWoO Late ModelsBrandon Sheppard
8/29ThuI-96 SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol ModifiedsPPD
8/29ThuTri-City SpeedwayDILAmerican Modified Series Tyler Nicely
8/30Fri34 RacewayDIALucas ASCS NationalBlake Hahn
8/30FriAce SpeedwayPNCLMSC & LLMLMSC 100 and LLM 50Justin Carroll (LMSC)
Dillon Harville (LLM)
8/30FriAttica Raceway ParkDOHAll-Star SprintsDirt ClassicAaron Reutzel
8/30FriBedford SpeedwayDPAULMS Late ModelsLabor Day 55Rick Eckert
8/30FriFarmer City RacewayDILAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsBobby Pierce
8/30FriFarmer City RacewayDILAmerican Modified Series Allen Weisser
8/30FriFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCI-95 Challenge SeriesWillie Milliken
8/30FriLavonia SpeedwayDGAULTIMATE SoutheastZack Mitchell
8/30FriMadison Int'l SpeedwayPWILate ModelsSeason Championship Double FeaturesZach Riddle & Jacob Goede
8/30FriMississippi Thunder SpeedwayDWIUSMTSRyan Gustin
8/30FriOswego SpeedwayPNYStreet StocksDave London MemorialJim Steffenhagen
8/30FriOswego SpeedwayPNYSupermodsClassic Pole NightBrandon Bellinger
8/30FriPonderosa SpeedwayDKYLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesJohn Bradshaw MemorialTim McCreadie
8/30FriPrinceton SpeedwayDWVFASTRAK Racing SeriesCarson Ferguson
8/30FriSharon SpeedwayDOHWoO Late ModelsBattle at the BorderBrandon Sheppard
8/30FriSkagit SpeedwayDWAWoO SprintsLogan Schuchart
8/30FriSpencer SpeedwyPNYRoC Asphalt Modified SeriesRace #8Mike Leaty
8/30FriSpencer SpeedwyPNYRoC Late ModelsRace #2Danny Knoll Jr.
8/30FriStafford Motor SpeedwayPCTModified Racing SeriesChase Dowling
8/30FriThunder Valley SpeedwayDINMARS Racing SeriesSeason FinaleGreg Johnson
8/30FriTri-City SpeedwayDILUSAC National MidgetsCanceled - Rain
8/30FriTri-City SpeedwayDILUSAC National SprintsCanceled - Rain
8/31SatAttica Raceway ParkDOHAll-Star SprintsDirt ClassicBrock Zearfoss
8/31SatCounty Line RacewayDNCI-95 Challenge SeriesMichael Rouse
8/31SatDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNUSMTSLabor Day DuelBrandon Davis
8/31SatDells Raceway ParkPWIARCA Midwest TourEscape To Wisconsin 100Ty Majeski
8/31SatDuQuoin State FairgroundsDILARCA Racing SeriesSouthern Illinois 100Christian Eckes
8/31SatFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsFrank Heckenast, Jr
8/31SatFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILAmerican Modified Series Mike McKinney
8/31SatFairgrounds Speedway NashvillePTNPro Late ModelsJackson Boone
8/31SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCLMSCBobby Isaac 150Sam Mayer
8/31SatJukasa Motor SpeedwayPONSuper Late Models & Outlaw SLMCanadian Short Track NatonalsPhil Bozell
8/31SatKalamazoo SpeedwayPMIVariousCall of the WildJeff Ganus
8/31SatLake Ozark SpeedwayDMOLucas ASCS NationalRobbie Price
8/31SatLancaster SpeedwayDSCUltimate SoutheastZack Mitchell
8/31SatLebanon Valley SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesMr. Dirt Track USAKenny Tremont, Jr.
8/31SatMadera SpeedwayPCALate ModelsBuddy Shepherd
8/31SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALMods of MayhemMod 75Donald Crocker
8/31SatNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlPCTNEMA LitesCanceled
8/31SatOswego SpeedwayPNYISMAISMA Supernationals 60Mike Lichty
8/31SatOswego SpeedwayPNYNWMTJustin Bonsignore
8/31SatPort Royal SpeedwayDPAULMS Late ModelsButch Renninger MemorialMax Blair
8/31SatPortsmouth Raceway ParkDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesBob Miller MemorialJonathan Davenport
8/31SatSharon SpeedwayDOHWoO Late ModelsBattle at the BorderCanceled
8/31SatSkagit SpeedwayDWAWoO SprintsLogan Schuchart
8/31SatSouthern RacewayDFLSouthern All Star Dirt31st AnniversaryJoseph Joiner
8/31SatThunderhill Raceway ParkDTNFall Nationals SeriesDonald McIntosh
8/31SatTyler County SpeedwayDWVFASTRAK Racing SeriesBrent Trimble