MENU

July 2017


DATEDAYTRACKD/PSTATESERIESEVENTWINNER
7/1SatBerlin RacewayPMINASCAR K&N Pro Series EastRace #7
7/1SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCSMRSSMRS
7/1SatKern County Raceway ParkPCALucas Oil ModifiedsRace #6
7/1SatMonadnock SpeedwayPNHModified Touring Series
7/1SatRockford SpeedwayPILARCA MidwestRace #6
7/1SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC 200
7/1SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALSSSRumble by the River 125
7/1SatBadlands Motor SpeedwayDSDWoO SprintsOutlaw FanFest
7/1SatMacon SpeedwayDILUSAC National Midgets
7/1SatMerritt SpeedwayDMIAll Star Sprints
7/1SatFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMOWoO Late Models
7/1SatPortsmouth Raceway ParkDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesIndependence 60
7/1SatSenoia RacewayDGASouthern All Stars
7/2SunOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthNon-Winners Race
7/2SunBadlands Motor SpeedwayDSDWoO SprintsOutlaw FanFest
7/2SunUtica-Rome SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #6
7/2SunTBADTBAUSAC National Midgets
7/3MonAccord SpeedwayDNYShort Track Super Series (North)Battle of the Bullring 5
7/3MonIllinois State Fairgrounds ArenaDILUSAC National Midgets
7/3MonMuskingum County SpeedwayDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt Series
7/3MonWeedsport SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar Sportsman SeriesRace #4
7/6ThuAirborne Park SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #7
7/6ThuFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesDunn-Benson Ford Wayne Gray Mem.
7/7FriStafford SpeedwayPCTNWAASSK 5K
7/7FriCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO Sprints
7/7FriCherokee SpeedwayDSCLucas Oil LM Dirt Series19th Annual Grassy Smith Memorial
7/7FriGas City I-69 SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
7/7FriTBADTBAWoO Late Models
7/8SatBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthRace #10
7/8SatBerlin RacewayPMIOutlaw SLMLee Anderson Memorial
7/8SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAASTwin 40's
7/8SatThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTNASCAR K&N Pro Series EastRace #8
7/8SatIowa SpeedwayPIAARCA Racing SeriesRace #10
7/8SatMeridian SpeedwayPIDNWSLMSRace #5
7/8SatMyrtle Beach SpeedwayPSCLMSCLock In Sun Fun 101
7/8SatStar SpeedwayPNHNEMA Midgets & Lites
7/8SatCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO Sprints
7/8SatDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNWoO Late Models
7/8SatKokomo SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
7/8SatSharon SpeedwayDOHAll Star Sprints
7/8SatSmoky Mountain SpeedwayDTNLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesMountain Moonshine Classic
7/9SunKil-Kare SpeedwayPOHJEGS/CRA All-StarsRace #5
7/9SunStateline SpeedwayPIDNASCAR K&N Pro Series WestRace #7
7/9SunCornwall SpeedwayDONSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #8
7/9SunLawrenceburg SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
7/11TueAttica Raceway ParkDOHWoO SprintsBrad Doty Classic
7/11TueLuxemburg SpeedwayDWIUSMTS
7/11TueWeedsport SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #9
7/12WedSeekonk SpeedwayPMASuper Late ModelsUS Nationals
7/12Wed141 SpeedwayDWIUSMTS
7/12WedOgilvie RacewayDMNWoO Late Models
7/12WedTerre Haute Action TrackDINUSAC National Sprints
7/13ThuStar SpeedwayPNHPASS NorthMake-A-Wish 150
7/13ThuEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsJoker's Wild
7/13ThuHibbing RacewayDMNWoO Late Models
7/13ThuLincoln Park SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
7/13ThuOshkosh SpeedZone RacewayDWIUSMTS
7/14FriNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR Whelen Modified TourAll-Star Race
7/14FriBloomington SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
7/14FriEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsKnight Before the Kings Royal
7/14FriRiver Cities SpeedwayDNDWoO Late Models
7/14FriTri-City SpeedwayDILLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesNAPA Know How 50
7/15SatBerlin RacewayPMIJEGS/CRA All-StarsRace #6
7/15SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPAISMA Supermodifieds
7/15SatGrundy County SpeedwayPILARCA MidwestWayne Carter Classic
7/15SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALShow Me the Money SeriesSummer Splash 100
7/15SatMotor Mile SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC Twin 75
7/15SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR K&N Pro Series EastRace #9
7/15SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR Whelen Modified TourRace #7
7/15SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAAS
7/15SatRiverside International SpeedwayPNSParts for Trucks Pro Stock TourIWK 250
7/15SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMAACTRace #5
7/15SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMANEMA Lites
7/15SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC Twin 75
7/15SatTBAPASS South
7/15SatEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsKings Royal
7/15SatLucas Oil SpeedwayDMOLucas Oil LM Dirt Series11th Annual Diamond Nationals
7/15SatMagnolia Motor SpeedwayDMSSouthern All Stars
7/15SatNorth Central SpeedwayDMNWoO Late Models
7/15SatTri-State SpeedwayDINUSAC National Sprints
7/18TueBrown County SpeedwayDSDLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesBullet SportsWear Shootout
7/18TueEldora SpeedwayDOHSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #10
7/18TueLernerville SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsDon Martin Memorial Silver Cup
7/19WedEldora SpeedwayDOHSuper DIRTcar SeriesNon-Points Special Race
7/20ThuLucas Oil RacewayPINUSAC Silver CrownRace #6
7/20ThuSharon SpeedwayDOHSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #11
7/20ThuI-80 SpeedwayDNELucas Oil LM Dirt Series7th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals
7/21FriLucas Oil RacewayPINARCA/CRA Super SeriesRace #8
7/21FriLucas Oil RacewayPINARCA Racing SeriesRace #11
7/21FriStafford SpeedwayPCTModified Touring Series
7/21FriEriez SpeedwayDPAAll Star Sprints
7/21FriI-80 SpeedwayDNELucas Oil LM Dirt Series7th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals
7/21FriI-80 SpeedwayDNEUSMTS7th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals
7/21FriWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsSummer Nationals
7/22SatEvergreen SpeedwayPWASLMSummer Showdown
7/22SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAASTwin 40's
7/22SatNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlPCTNASCAR Whelen Modified TourRace #8
7/22SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCCARS Racing Tour
7/22SatRocky Mountain RacewayPUTLucas Oil ModifiedsRace #7
7/22SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMANew England Truck Series
7/22SatI-80 SpeedwayDNELucas Oil LM Dirt Series7th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals
7/22SatI-80 SpeedwayDNEUSMTS7th Annual Silver Dollar Nationals
7/22SatPittsburgh's PA Motor SpeedwayDPAAll Star Sprints
7/22SatWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsSummer Nationals
7/22SatTBADTBAUSAC National Midgets
7/23SunRansomville SpeedwayDNYWoO Sprints
7/23SunTri-City Raceway ParkDPAAll Star Sprints
7/24MonAutodrome DrummondDQCSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #12
7/25TueAutodrome GranbyDQCSuper DIRTcar SeriesRace #13
7/25TueOhsweken SpeedwayDONWoO SprintsSix Nations Showdown
7/28FriIowa SpeedwayPIANASCAR K&N Pro SeriesEast/West Combo Race
7/28FriSandusky SpeedwayPOHISMA SupermodifiedsHy-Miler Nationals Fast 40
7/28FriFive Flags SpeedwayPFLSSS/Blizzard SeriesRace #9
7/28FriPocono RacewayPPAARCA Racing Series
Race #12
7/28FriToledo SpeedwayPOH
USAC Silver CrownRace #7
7/28FriHartford SpeedwayDMIWoO Sprints
7/28FriOutlaw SpeedwayDPA
7/28FriFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILWoO Late ModelsPrairie Dirt Classic
7/28FriTBADTBAUSAC National Sprints
7/29SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAAS
7/29SatMadera SpeedwayPCALate ModelsLM 125 $5,000 to win
7/29SatOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthRace #12
7/29SatSandusky SpeedwayPOHISMA SupermodifiedsHy-Miler Nationals
7/29SatStar SpeedwayNHTri-Track Open Modified SeriesSBM VI
7/29SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC 100
7/29SatSpokane Super OvalPWANWSLMSRace #6
7/29SatFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILWoO Late ModelsPrairie Dirt Classic
7/29SatLakeside SpeedwayDKSUSAC National Sprints
7/29SatOrange County Fair SpeedwayDNYAll Star Sprints
7/29SatWilmot RacewayDWIWoO SprintsBadger 40
7/30SunKil-Kare SpeedwayPOHARCA/CRA Super SeriesRace #9
7/30SunWiscasset SpeedwayPMEPro StocksBoss Hog 150
7/30SunLebanon Valley SpeedwayDNYAll Star Sprints
7/30SunRandolph County RacewayDMOUSAC National Sprints
7/30SunSusquehanna SpeedwayDPAShort Track Super Series (South)York County Nationals $10,000 to win