MENU

July 2017


DATEDAYTRACKD/PSTATESERIESEVENTWINNER
7/1SatAnderson SpeedwayPINCRA Late Model SportsmanTony Brutti
7/1SatBaer Field SpeedwayPINAuto Value Super SprintsAaron Pierce
7/1SatBerlin RacewayPMINASCAR K&N Pro Series EastRace #7Todd Gilliland
7/1SatBrownstown SpeedwayDINAmerican Modified SeriesRace #9Devin Gilpin
7/1SatDelaware SpeedwayPONAPC United Late Model SeriesRace #4Brandon Watson
7/1SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCSMRSRace #6Jeremy Gerstner
7/1SatKern County Raceway ParkPCALucas Oil ModifiedsRace #5Dylan Cappello
7/1SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALModifieds of MayhemRumble by the River 50Donnie Hamrac
7/1SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALSSSRumble by the River 125Donnie Wilson
7/1SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHGranite State Pro Stock SeriesNew England Short Track ShowdownEddie MacDonald
7/1SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNE Mini Stock TourNew England Short Track ShowdownJustin Trombley
7/1SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHStreet Stock Showdown SeriesNew England Short Track ShowdownCorey Hutchings
7/1SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHValenti MRSNew England Short Track ShowdownWoody Pitkat
7/1SatNew London-Waterford SpeedbowlPCTNWAASWaterford 400Todd Owen
7/1SatNew Paris SpeedwayPINOutlaw Late ModelsTyler Roahrig
7/1SatOswego SpeedwayPNYOswego SupermodifiedsIndependence Weekend Grand PrixDave Schullick Jr.
7/1SatOwosso SpeedwayPMIMust See Racing SprintsJimmy McCune
7/1SatRiverhead RacewayPNYNWAASRiverhead AnniversaryRyan Preece
7/1SatRockford SpeedwayPILARCA MidwestRace #6Ty Majeski
7/1SatRockford SpeedwayPILNWAASStar Spangled 76Michael Bilderback
7/1SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC 200Philip Morris
7/1SatStockton 99 SpeedwayPCAPacific Challenge SeriesJohn Moore
7/1SatArizona SpeedwayDAZASCS SouthwestColton Hardy
7/1SatBadlands Motor SpeedwayDSDWoO SprintsOutlaw FanFestDonny Schatz
7/1SatCochran Motor SpeedwayDGANeSmith National TourSalute to America NationalsPPD
7/1SatFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMODIRTcar Modified NationalsNick Hoffman
7/1SatFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMODIRTcar Summer NationalsBrandon Sheppard
7/1SatFederated Auto Parts Raceway at I-55DMOWoO Late ModelsBrandon Sheppard
7/1SatGrays Harbor RacewayDWAASCS NationalFred Brownfield ClassicRoger Crockett
7/1SatLake Ozark SpeedwayDMOASCS WarriorKyle Bellm
7/1SatMacon SpeedwayDILUSAC National MidgetsChristopher Bell
7/1SatWayne County SpeedwayDOHAll Star SprintsJoey Saldana
7/1SatPortsmouth Raceway ParkDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesIndependence 60Josh Richards
7/1SatSenoia RacewayDGASouthern All StarsClint Smith
7/1SatThunderbird RacewayDMIAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsEric Spangler
7/2SunOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthNon-Winners RaceDJ Shaw
7/2SatSpeedway 660PNBParts for Trucks Pro Stock TourRace #5Greg Fahey
7/2SunTazewell SpeedwayDTNSouthern Nationals Bonus SeriesVic Hill
7/2SunDouble X SpeedwayDMOASCS WarriorRandy Martin
7/2SunEast Alabama Motor SpeedwayDALNeSmith National TourSalute to America NationalsJake Knowles
7/2SunHumberstone SpeedwayDONRoC Dirt Sportsman TourBrad Rouse
7/2SunLincoln SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsRay Bolinger
7/2SunLincoln SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsBrandon Sheppard
7/2SunMerritt SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsDona Marcoullier
7/2SunSouthern RacewayDFLASCS Southern OutlawKyle Amerson
7/2SunUtica-Rome SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesSUNY Canton 60Stewart Friesen
7/2SunTBADTBAUSAC National MidgetsChristopher Bell
7/3MonMidvale SpeedwayPOHMain Event Racing SeriesMike Martin
7/3MonAccord SpeedwayDNYShort Track Super Series (North)
Battle of the Bullring 5Anthony Perrego
7/3MonIllinois State Fairgrounds ArenaDILUSAC National MidgetsTyler Courtney
7/3MonMerritt SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol ModifiedsJacob Poel
7/3MonMuskingum County SpeedwayDOHLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesEddie Carrier Jr.
7/3MonQuincy RacewaysDILDIRTcar Modified Nationals Michael Long
7/3MonQuincy RacewaysDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsBrandon Sheppard
7/3MonTalladega Short TrackDALNeSmith National TourSalute to America NationalsCory Hedgecock
7/3MonWeedsport SpeedwayDNYDIRTcar Sportsman SeriesRace #4Dave Marcuccilli
7/3MonTBADARASCS Mid-SouthPPD
7/4TueECM SpeedwayDALNeSmith National TourSalute to America NationalsPPD
7/4TueFayette County SpeedwayDILAmerican Modified SeriesRace #10Mike Harrison
7/5WedBelle-Clair SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsPPD
7/5WedBelle-Clair SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsPPD
7/5WedMillbridge SpeedwayDNCOutlaw KartsPoints Race #9PPD
7/6ThuAirborne Park SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesAirborne 100Larry Wight
7/6ThuDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNWoO SprintClash at the CreekKraig Kinser
7/6ThuFayetteville Motor SpeedwayDNCLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesDunn-Benson Ford Wayne Gray Mem.Chris Ferguson
7/6ThuMacon SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsMike Harrison
7/6ThuMacon SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsBobby Pierce
7/7FriClaremont SpeedwayPNHValenti MRSRuss Hersey
7/7FriLee USA SpeedwayPNHGranite State Pro Stock SeriesRace #6Joe Squeglia
7/7FriMadison Int'l SpeedwayPWINWAASSLM Triple Crown Round 2Rich Bickle Jr
7/7FriStafford SpeedwayPCTNWAASSK 5KChase Dowling
7/7FriCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO SprintsAnna Hippe
7/7FriCherokee SpeedwayDSCLucas Oil LM Dirt Series19th Annual Grassy Smith MemorialBrandon Overton
7/7FriFarmer City RacewayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsSteven Brooks
7/7FriFarmer City RacewayDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsMike Marlor
7/7FriGallatin SpeedwayDMTASCS National / FrontierGrizzly NationalsWayne Johnson
7/7FriGas City I-69 SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsPPD
7/7FriTennessee National RacewayDTNASCS Southern OutlawPPD
7/7FriWichita Falls SpeedwayDTXASCS Red RiverJohn Carney II
7/8SatAnderson SpeedwayPINVore's Compact Touring SeriesJustin Brown
7/8SatMonadnock SpeedwayPNHModified Touring SeriesRace #6Chase Dowling
7/8SatAutodrome St-EustachePQCSerie ACTPatrick Laperle
7/8SatNew Paris Speedway INTBAAuto Value Super SprintsWayne Johnson
7/8SatBeech Ridge Motor SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthRace #10Joey Polewarczyk, Jr
7/8SatBerlin RacewayPMISweet Outlaw SLM SeriesLee Anderson MemorialTyler Roahrig
7/8SatIowa SpeedwayPIAARCA Racing SeriesRace #10Dalton Sargeant
7/8SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPASuper Cup Stock Car SeriesBrent Nelson
7/8SatMeridian SpeedwayPIDNWSLMSRace #5Brooke Schimmel
7/8SatMyrtle Beach SpeedwayPSCLMSCLock In Sun Fun 101Lee Pulliam
7/8SatNew Paris SpeedwayPINAuto Value Super SprintsAaron Pierce
7/8SatOswego SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt Modified TourMatt Hirschman
7/8SatRiverhead RacewayPNYNWAASBaldwin /Evans/Jarzombek MemorialTommy Rogers, Jr.
7/8SatStar SpeedwayPNHNEMA Midgets & LitesRandy Cabral (Midgets) & Dylan Duhaime (Lites)
7/8SatStateline SpeedwayPIDSuper Late ModelsFreedom 200
7/8SatSouthern National Motorsports ParkPNCFast 5 PLM SeriesSummer Fest 300Mason Diaz (LMSC) PPD (PLM)
7/8SatThompson Speedway Motorsports ParkPCTNASCAR K&N Pro Series EastRace #8Harrison Burton
7/8SatCedar Lake SpeedwayDWIWoO SprintsKerry Madsen
7/8SatCounty Line RacewayDNCUltimate Super Late Model SeriesPPD
7/8SatDeer Creek SpeedwayDMNWoO Late ModelsChris Madden
7/8SatGallatin SpeedwayDMTASCS National / FrontierGrizzly NationalsWayne Johnson
7/8SatHighland SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsMike Harrison
7/8SatHighland SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsBobby Pierce
7/8SatKokomo SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsThomas Meseraull
7/8SatSharon SpeedwayDOHAll Star SprintsChristopher Bell
7/8SatSmoky Mountain SpeedwayDTNLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesMountain Moonshine ClassicJimmy Owens
7/8SatSuperbowl SpeedwayDTXASCS Red RiverPPD
7/9SunKil-Kare SpeedwayPOHJEGS/CRA All-StarsRace #5Carson Hocevar
7/9SunHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAASTwin 40'sJustin Carroll
7/9SunCornwall SpeedwayDONSuper DIRTcar SeriesMel Valade 100PPD
7/9SunKickapoo SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsKenny Wallace
7/9SunKickapoo SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Summer NationalsJason Feger
7/9SunLawrenceburg SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsC.J. Leary
7/11TueAttica Raceway ParkDOHWoO SprintsBrad Doty ClassicDavid Gravel
7/11TueHartford SpeedwayDMIDIRTcar Modified NationalsNick Hoffman
7/11TueHartford SpeedwayDMIDIRTcar Summer NationalsBilly Moyer Jr.
7/11TueLuxemburg SpeedwayDWIUSMTSZack VanderBeek
7/11TueWeedsport SpeedwayDNYSuper DIRTcar SeriesHall of Fame 100Stewart Friesen
7/12WedSeekonk SpeedwayPMASuper Late ModelsUS NationalsDerek Griffith
7/12WedMillbridge SpeedwayDNCOutlaw KartsPoints Race #10Dylan Smith
7/12WedOgilvie RacewayDMNWoO Late ModelsChris Madden
7/12WedTerre Haute Action TrackDINUSAC National SprintsPPD
7/12WedThunderbird RacewayDMIDIRTcar Modified NationalsPPD
7/12WedThunderbird RacewayDMIDIRTcar Summer NationalsPPD
7/13ThuThunder RoadPVTLate ModelsVT Governor's CupTrampas Demers
7/13ThuEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsJoker's WildKerry Madsen
7/13ThuHibbing RacewayDMNWoO Late ModelsBrandon Sheppard
7/13ThuMerritt SpeedwayDMIDIRTcar Modified NationalsJacob Poel
7/13ThuMerritt SpeedwayDMIDIRTcar Summer NationalsBilly Moyer Jr.
7/14FriBirch Run SpeedwayPMITop Speed Modified TourTravis Eddy
7/14FriNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR Whelen Modified TourAll-Star RaceRyan Preece
7/14FriBlack Hills SpeedwayDSDASCS National / FrontierRushmore RumbleSam Hafertepe Jr
7/14FriBloomington SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsKevin Thomas, Jr.
7/14FriEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsKnight Before the Kings RoyalChristopher Bell
7/14FriOakshade RacewayDOHDIRTcar Modified NationalsTaylor Cook
7/14FriOakshade RacewayDOHDIRTcar Summer NationalsBobby Pierce
7/14FriPonderosa SpeedwayDKYAmerican Modified SeriesRace #11Victor Lee
7/14FriRiver Cities SpeedwayDNDWoO Late ModelsShane Clanton
7/14FriTri-City SpeedwayDILLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesNAPA Know How 50Josh Richards
7/15SatBerlin RacewayPMIJEGS/CRA All-StarsRace #6Brian Campbell
7/15SatFlamboro SpeedwayPONAPC United Late Model SeriesRace #5Andy Kamrath
7/15SatJennerstown SpeedwayPPAISMA SupermodifiedsJon McKennedy
7/15SatGrundy County SpeedwayPILARCA MidwestWayne Carter ClassicRicky Baker
7/15SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAASLandon Huffman
7/15SatKentucky Motor SpeedwayPKYCRA Street StocksFour Crown Round 3Chuck Barnes Jr.
7/15SatStar SpeedwayPNHPASS NorthMake-A-Wish 150Travis Benjamin
7/15SatMadera SpeedwayPCASRL Southwest TourRace #4Buddy Shepherd
7/15SatMontana Raceway ParkPMTSLMMontana 200Owen Riddle
7/15SatMontgomery Motor SpeedwayPALShow Me the Money SeriesSummer Splash 100Casey Roderick
7/15SatMotor Mile SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC Twin 75Lee Pulliam & Philip Morris
7/15SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR K&N Pro Series EastRace #9Todd Gilliland
7/15SatNew Hampshire Motor SpeedwayPNHNASCAR Whelen Modified TourRace #7Bobby Santos
7/15SatOswego SpeedwayPNYOswego SupermodifiedsSummer ChampionshipDave Schullick
7/15SatRiverside Int'l SpeedwayPNSParts for Trucks Pro Stock TourIWK 250Dylan Blenkhorn
7/15SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMAACTRace #5Scott Payea
7/15SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMANEMA LitesDan Cugini
7/15SatSouth Bend Motor SpeedwayPINAuto Value Super SprintsPPD
7/15SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC Twin 75Peyton Sellers& Bobby McCarty
7/15SatBattleground SpeedwayDTXASCS Gulf SouthSummer Nationals - Night 2PPD
7/15SatBlack Hills SpeedwayDSDASCS National / FrontierRushmore RumbleAaron Reutzel
7/15SatCedar Ridge SpeedwayDKYAmerican Modified SeriesRace #12Tait Davenport
7/15SatEldora SpeedwayDOHWoO SprintsKings RoyalDonny Schatz
7/15SatLucas Oil SpeedwayDMOLucas Oil LM Dirt Series11th Annual Diamond NationalsJosh Richards
7/15SatMagnolia Motor SpeedwayDMSSouthern All StarsPPD to 9/9
7/15SatOakshade RacewayDOHDIRTcar Modified NationalsBrian Ruhlman
7/15SatOakshade RacewayDOHDIRTcar Summer NationalsKent Robinson
7/15SatTri-State SpeedwayDINUSAC National SprintsKyle Cummins
7/18TueSlinger SpeedwayPWISLMSlinger NationalsBubba Pollard
7/18TueBrown County SpeedwayDSDLucas Oil LM Dirt SeriesBullet SportsWear ShootoutScott Bloomquist
7/18TueEldora SpeedwayDOHSuper DIRTcar SeriesDirt Derby 100Billy Decker
7/18TueLernerville SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsDon Martin Memorial Silver CupDonny Schatz
7/19WedEldora SpeedwayDOHSuper DIRTcar SeriesNon-Points Special RaceBilly Whittaker
7/20ThuKalamazoo SpeedwayPMIAuto Value Super SprintsTroy DeCaire
7/20ThuLucas Oil RacewayPINUSAC Silver CrownRace #6Bobby Santos
7/20ThuSharon SpeedwayDOHSuper DIRTcar SeriesSharon 100Peter Britten
7/21FriCaraway SpeedwayPNCSMRSTwin 50'sBurt Myers
7/21FriLee USA SpeedwayPNHValenti MRSDan Meservey, Jr. & Troy Talman
7/21FriLucas Oil RacewayPINARCA/CRA Super SeriesRace #8Travis Braden
7/21FriLucas Oil RacewayPINARCA Racing SeriesRace #11Dalton Sargeant
7/21FriSpencer SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt Modified TourPatrick Emerling
7/21FriStafford SpeedwayPCTModified Touring SeriesRace #7Jon McKennedy
7/21FriToledo SpeedwayPOHAuto Value Super SprintsBobby Santos
7/21FriToledo SpeedwayPOHTop Speed Modified TourBrian Nester
7/21FriAtomic Motor RacewayDIDASCS FrontierLogan Forler
7/21FriCreek County SpeedwayDOKASCS Red RiverSeth Bergman
7/21FriEriez SpeedwayDPAAll Star SprintsCole Duncan
7/21FriI-80 SpeedwayDNEUSMTS7th Annual Silver Dollar NationalsJohnny Scott
7/21FriWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsSummer NationalsBrock Zearfoss
7/22SatAuto City SpeedwayPMIAuto Value Super SprintsPPD
7/22SatAutodrome MontmagnyPQCSerie ACTPatrick Laperle
7/22SatEvergreen SpeedwayPWASLMSummer Showdown
7/22SatFairgrounds Speedway NashvillePTNRegular ShowCasey Roderick
7/22SatFlat Rock SpeedwayPMISweet Outlaw SLM SeriesStan Yee MemorialJimmy Thiel
7/22SatJefferson SpeedwayPWITUNDRA SeriesWyatt Brooks
7/22SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAASTwin 40'sCharles Watson
7/22SatHolland SpeedwayPNYRoC Asphalt Modified TourMatt Hirschman
7/22SatOrange County SpeedwayPNCCARS Racing TourDeac McCaskill (LMSC) & Steve Wallace (SLM)
7/22SatOswego SpeedwayPNYOswego SupermodifiedsMr. Supermodified ($10,000 to win)David Gruel
7/22SatPetty Int'l RacewayPNBParts for Trucks Pro Stock TourRace #7Dylan Blenkhorn
7/22SatRocky Mountain RacewayPUTLucas Oil ModifiedsRace #6Dylan Cappello
7/22SatSeekonk SpeedwayPMANew England Truck SeriesFrank Dumicich Jr.
7/22SatWhite Mountain Motorsports ParkPNHGranite State Pro Stock SeriesRace #7Todd Stone
7/22SatAtomic Motor RacewayDIDASCS FrontierLogan Forler
7/22SatDublin Motor SpeedwayDNCSoutheast Dirt Modified SeriesKyle Strickler
7/22SatI-80 SpeedwayDNELucas Oil LM Dirt Series7th Annual Silver Dollar NationalsTim McCreadie
7/22SatI-80 SpeedwayDNEUSMTS7th Annual Silver Dollar NationalsRyan Gustin
7/22SatWilliams Grove SpeedwayDPAWoO SprintsSummer NationalsPPD
7/23SunRansomville SpeedwayDNYWoO SprintsPPD
7/23SunTri-City Raceway ParkDPAAll Star SprintsTim Shaffer
7/24MonAutodrome DrummondDQCSuper DIRTcar SeriesRacing Stock 100Matt Sheppard
7/25TueAutodrome GranbyDQCSuper DIRTcar SeriesLussier & Granby Chevrolet 100Matt Sheppard
7/25TueOhsweken SpeedwayDONWoO SprintsSix Nations ShowdownLogan Schuchart
7/26WedMillbridge SpeedwayDNCOutlaw KartsPoints Race #11Carson Kvapil
7/28FriIowa SpeedwayPIANASCAR K&N Pro SeriesEast/West Combo RaceTodd Gilliland
7/28FriSandusky SpeedwayPOHISMA SupermodifiedsHy-Miler Nationals Fast 40Moe Lilje
7/28FriFive Flags SpeedwayPFLSSS/Blizzard SeriesRace #9Bubba Pollard
7/28FriMadison International SpeedwayPWIMust See Racing SprintsBrian Gerster
7/28FriPocono RacewayPPAARCA Racing SeriesRace #12Justin Haley
7/28FriToledo SpeedwayPOHUSAC Silver CrownRace #7Bobby Santos
7/28FriState Park SpeedwayPWIBig 8 Late Model SeriesLarry Detjens MemorialMichael Biderback
7/28FriFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsTait Davenport, Clayton Miller, Ray Bollinger, and Nick Hoffman
7/28FriHartford SpeedwayDMIWoO SprintsDavid Gravel
7/28FriI-96 SpeedwayDMIAmerican Ethanol Late ModelsBrandon Thirlby
7/28FriSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayDNMASCS SouthwestJohn Carney II
7/28FriU.S. 36 RacewayDMOASCS WarriorJonathan Cornell
7/29SatBaer Field Motorsports ParkPMITop Speed Modified TourDamon Breedlove
7/29SatDevil's Bowl SpeedwayPVTNE Mini Stock TourJarrod Soucy
7/29SatHickory Motor SpeedwayPNCNWAASCharles Watson
7/29SatMadera SpeedwayPCALate Models$5,000-to-WinBuddy Shepherd
7/29SatMahoning Valley SpeedwayPPAModifiedsBrian Defebo
7/29SatSouthern National Motorsports ParkPNCPASS SouthMatt Craig
7/29SatOxford Plains SpeedwayPMEPASS NorthRace #12 TJ Brackett
7/29SatRockford SpeedwayPILMust See Racing SprintsBrian Gerstner
7/29SatSandusky SpeedwayPOHISMA SupermodifiedsHy-Miler NationalsMike Ordway Sr
7/29SatShadybowl SpeedwayPOHVore's Compact Touring SeriesBo Hoelscher
7/29SatStar SpeedwayPNHTri-Track Open Modified SeriesSBM VIMatt Hirschman
7/29SatSouth Boston SpeedwayPVANWAASLMSC 100Philip Morris
7/29SatSpokane Super OvalPWANWSLMSRace #6Owen Riddle
7/29SatUkiah SpeedwayPCAPacific Challenge SeriesRandy Hedrick
7/29SatWall Stadium SpeedwayPNJWall ModifiedsSummer ScorcherAndrew Krause and Derek Hopkinson
7/29SatFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILDIRTcar Modified NationalsMike Harrison
7/29SatFairbury American Legion SpeedwayDILWoO Late ModelsPrairie Dirt ClassicBrandon Sheppard
7/29SatGillette Thunder SpeedwayDWYASCS FrontierNed Powers
7/29SatI-30 SpeedwayDARASCS Mid-SouthPPD
7/29SatKickapoo Motor SpeedwayDILAmerican Modified SeriesRace #14Jamie Lomax
7/29SatKnoxville RacewayDIAASCS NationalTerry McCarl
7/29SatLakeside SpeedwayDKSUSAC National SprintsBrady Bacon
7/29SatOrange County Fair SpeedwayDNYAll Star SprintsSammy Swindell
7/29SatSouthern New Mexico SpeedwayDNMASCS SouthwestLorne Wofford
7/29SatTazewell SpeedwayDTNSouthern Nationals SeriesBrandon Overton
7/29SatWilmot RacewayDWIWoO SprintsBadger 40David Gravel
7/30SunKil-Kare SpeedwayPOHARCA/CRA Super SeriesRace #9Travis Braden
7/30SunWiscasset SpeedwayPMESuper Late ModelsBoss Hogg 150Nick Jenkins
7/30SunLebanon Valley SpeedwayDNYAll Star SprintsDanny Dietrich
7/30SunMason City Motor SpeedwayDIAASCS NationalGregg Bakker
7/30SunRandolph County RacewayDMOUSAC National SprintsTyler Courtney
7/30SunSusquehanna SpeedwayDPAShort Track Super Series (South)York County Nationals $10,000 to winErick Rudolph